1. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Servette FC M-21861125:9+1619 
2.FC Monthey853016:9+718 
3.FC Echallens Région852118:7+1117 
4.Vevey-Sports842218:7+1114 
5.Meyrin FC842215:8+714 
6.FC Coffrane I842211:8+314 
7.US Terre Sainte 733114:14012 
8.FC Grand-Saconnex 1840417:23-612 
9.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds732211:7+411 
10.CS Chênois 1832314:15-111 
11.FC Martigny-Sports 824212:17-510 
12.FC Sion II813411:18-76 
13.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens712412:14-25 
14.FC Naters Oberwallis811611:21-104 
15.FC Concordia LS I80265:20-152 
16.FC Portalban/Gletterens I70169:22-131 

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Saint-Blaise I6510(16)17:2+1516 
2.ASI Audax-Friul I6501(18)17:7+1015 
3.FC Béroche-Gorgier I5311(11)12:4+810 
4.FC Hauterive I6312(15)8:11-310 
5.FC Bôle I6312(17)17:13+410 
6.FC Le Parc I6222(14)13:1308 
7.FC Coffrane II5203(17)6:12-66 
8.FC Marin-Sports I6132(13)6:7-16 
9.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II6204(19)12:15-36 
10.FC Le Locle I6123(15)8:12-45 
11.FC Colombier I6114(21)9:18-94 
12.FC Boudry I6105(40)9:20-113 

Junioren A - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.ASI Audax-Friul7511(26)43:9+3416 
2.FC Val-de-Ruz I6501(4)22:4+1815 
3.FC Marin-Sports6411(2)31:18+1313 
4.Team 3L6411(9)23:8+1513 
5.GrpM Le Parc7412(5)30:11+1913 
6.FC Coffrane6402(7)34:15+1912 
7.Grpm VDT (Fleurier)7403(6)29:18+1112 
8.Team FC CSL - FC Ticino6303(16)22:18+49 
9.FC Colombier6222(28)16:1608 
10.FC Floria6105(2)13:29-163 
11.FC Val-de-Ruz II6105(3)12:23-113 
12.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)6105(12)12:41-293 
13.Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)7007(38)5:82-770 

Junioren B - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.GrpM Etoile-Sporting5500(1)49:7+4215 
2.FC Colombier4400(2)28:10+1812 
3.FCCPC (Coffrane)5311(2)19:14+510 
4.Team 3L5302(0)34:12+229 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz II4202(3)14:18-46 
6.FC Le Locle6204(1)14:16-26 
7.Grpm VDT (Fleurier)4112(11)12:14-24 
8.FC Saint-Blaise4004(14)7:52-450 
9.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche5005(0)10:44-340 

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Saint-Blaise5500(0)39:7+3215 
2.Grpm VDT (Couvet) II4400(0)33:14+1912 
3.Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)5401(0)41:11+3012 
4.GrpM Le Parc Blanc5212(0)26:15+117 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz III4202(0)14:13+16 
6.GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir5203(1)19:33-146 
7.FC Le Locle Lion5113(1)10:46-364 
8.FCCPC (Coffrane)6105(0)19:30-113 
9.FC Marin-Sports II5005(0)2:34-320