YAPEAL Promotion League

YAPEAL Promotion League

1.FC Luzern II18142252:24+2844 
2.Etoile Carouge FC18112539:20+1935 
3.FC Baden 1897 18112535:27+835 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais18103546:24+2233 
5.FC Chiasso18103527:18+933 
6.FC Breitenrain18102631:26+532 
7.SC Cham 18101730:22+831 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1892729:25+429 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona1892725:26-129 
10.BSC Young Boys II1874736:31+525 
11.FC Bavois1864822:28-622 
12.FC Bulle 1863929:29021 
13.SC Brühl SG 1856722:27-521 
14.SC Kriens 18621023:33-1020 
15.FC Zürich II18431122:35-1315 
16.FC St. Gallen 1879 II18431126:50-2415 
17.FC Biel-Bienne 189618341116:33-1713 
18.SC YF Juventus18301512:44-329 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Biel-Bienne 18968800(7)52:8+4424 
2.FC Langenthal8512(19)34:20+1416 
3.SC Huttwil a8413(8)30:22+813 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil8404(28)17:22-512 
5.Koppiger SV 8314(9)26:30-410 
6.FC Bützberg8233(11)22:25-39 
7.AS Italiana8305(53)17:21-49 
8.FC Aarwangen8224(29)16:26-108 
9.AS Italica8107(14)8:48-403 

U-16 - Gruppe B

1.Team Zürich/Red-Star10901(23)41:10+3127 
2.Team Vaud La Côte10901(27)28:16+1227 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona10622(13)23:15+820 
4.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10613(17)21:18+319 
5.SC Kriens 10532(10)28:23+518 
6.Team Basel Concordia10514(20)35:20+1516 
7.FCO Wil U1610514(24)21:12+916 
8.FC Solothurn 10226(18)16:38-228 
9.Team Südostschweiz10217(32)21:27-67 
10.Etoile Carouge FC 10136(38)17:29-126 
11.Team BEJUNE FA10118(11)19:33-144 
12.Team Liechtenstein10118(15)4:33-294 

U-15 - Gruppe regional West

1.FC Biel-Bienne9720(7)34:15+1923 
2.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE10622(11)28:20+820 
3.Etoile Carouge FC 9522(10)33:17+1617 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy9522(25)34:24+1017 
5.Team Jura9513(11)20:17+316 
6.Team Köniz9423(2)31:24+714 
7.SC Zofingen9315(13)19:24-510 
8.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais9306(15)25:42-179 
9.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye9234(18)16:24-89 
10.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion9126(19)15:24-95 
11.Meyrin FC9018(7)9:33-241 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aurore Bienne a752031:9+2217 
2.FC Lengnau751138:15+2316 
3.SV Lyss a741234:24+1013 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a731323:20+310 
5.FC Aarberg a731317:17010 
6.FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11721419:34-157 
7.FC Orpund a712412:27-155 
8.FC Grünstern a701617:45-281 

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

Nationalliga B (Frauen)

1.FC Zürich Frauen U-21971140:11+2922 
2.FC Sion971120:13+722 
3.Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland970232:12+2021 
4.FC Wil 1900 1942315:10+514 
5.FC Schlieren 940516:18-212 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 11033413:22-912 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R1032513:19-611 
8.FC Biel-Bienne 1896931511:25-1410 
9.FC Solothurn Frauen91264:13-95 
10.FC Lugano90277:28-212