Stade des Trois-Chêne
Case postale 210
1226 Thônex
N° du club: 6105
LUNDI/MERCREDI/VENDREDI: 13:00 - 17:00, MARDI/JEUDI: 14:00 - 18:00

LUNDI : 13H-17H MARDI : 13H-18H MERCREDI : 13H30-15H30 JEUDI : 13H-17H VENDREDI : 13H-18H

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 04.09.2022
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157487
10:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157492
12:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157488
13:00
FC Vernier 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157491
15:00
FC Donzelle 2
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157489
18:00
FC Onex 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157490
Di 11.09.2022
10:30
CS Chênois 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157494
13:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157498
14:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157493
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157497
15:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157495
17:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 157496
Di 18.09.2022
10:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157504
10:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157500
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157499
14:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157503
15:00
FC Donzelle 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157501
18:00
FC Onex 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157502
Di 25.09.2022
10:30
CS Chênois 3
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157509
11:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157505
11:00
FC Vernier 3
FC Onex 2
N° match 157508
14:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157510
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157507
15:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157506
Di 02.10.2022
10:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 157516
12:00
Compesières FC 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157512
12:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157511
13:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157514
14:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157515
15:00
FC Donzelle 2
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157513
Sa 08.10.2022
19:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157521
Di 09.10.2022
10:30
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157517
10:30
CS Chênois 3
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157522
13:00
FC Vernier 3
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157518
17:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157520
18:00
FC Onex 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157519
Di 16.10.2022
10:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157528
10:30
CS Chênois 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157527
11:00
CS Interstar 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157525
12:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Onex 2
N° match 157524
12:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157523
14:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157526
Sa 22.10.2022
20:45
FC Onex 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157529
Di 23.10.2022
10:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157534
13:00
FC Vernier 3
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157531
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157532
15:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157533
15:00
FC Donzelle 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157530
Di 30.10.2022
10:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157540
10:00
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157535
10:30
CS Chênois 3
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157538
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157539
13:00
CS Interstar 2
FC Onex 2
N° match 157536
14:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157537
Sa 05.11.2022
20:00
FC Onex 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157543
Di 06.11.2022
12:00
Compesières FC 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157541
13:00
FC Vernier 3
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157544
14:00
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157545
15:00
FC Donzelle 2
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157542
15:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157546
Di 13.11.2022
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157548
10:00
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157552
11:00
CS Interstar 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157547
13:00
FC Vernier 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
N° match 157550
13:30
CS Chênois 3
FC Onex 2
N° match 157549
15:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157551
Di 12.03.2023
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157554
CS Chênois 3
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157555
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 157556
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157558
CS Interstar 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157553
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157557
Di 19.03.2023
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157559
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157561
FC Onex 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157562
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157564
11:00
Compesières FC 2
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157560
13:00
FC Vernier 3
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157563
Di 26.03.2023
CS Chênois 3
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157565
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157566
US Genève-Poste FC 1
FC Onex 2
N° match 157568
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157569
13:00
FC Vernier 3
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157570
15:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157567
Di 02.04.2023
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157576
CS Interstar 2
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157575
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157571
FC Onex 2
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157574
FC Donzelle 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157573
11:00
Compesières FC 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157572
Di 16.04.2023
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157578
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157580
CS Chênois 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157581
FC Onex 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157582
13:00
FC Vernier 3
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157579
15:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157577
Di 23.04.2023
Urania Genève Sport 4
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157583
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157587
FC Donzelle 2
FC Onex 2
N° match 157585
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157588
CS Interstar 2
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157586
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157584
Di 30.04.2023
FC Donzelle 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157594
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157593
US Genève-Poste FC 1
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157591
FC Onex 2
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157590
13:00
FC Vernier 3
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157589
13:00
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157592
Di 07.05.2023
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Onex 2
N° match 157595
CS Interstar 2
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157597
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157598
CS Chênois 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157599
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157600
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157596
Di 14.05.2023
FC Onex 2
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157602
FC Donzelle 2
Urania Genève Sport 4
N° match 157601
US Genève-Poste FC 1
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157604
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157605
11:00
Compesières FC 2
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157606
13:00
FC Vernier 3
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157603
Di 21.05.2023
Urania Genève Sport 4
Compesières FC 2
N° match 157607
CS Interstar 2
FC Donzelle 2
N° match 157608
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Onex 2
N° match 157609
CS Chênois 3
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157610
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
US Genève-Poste FC 1
N° match 157611
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157612
Di 04.06.2023
FC Donzelle 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
N° match 157614
FC Onex 2
CS Chênois 3
N° match 157615
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
FC Vernier 3
N° match 157616
Urania Genève Sport 4
FC Famalicão de Genève 1
N° match 157618
US Genève-Poste FC 1
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
N° match 157617
11:00
Compesières FC 2
CS Interstar 2
N° match 157613