M-18 - Groupe B

Sa 03.09.2022
FC Luzern U-17
Team Vaud M-17
3
1
N° match 102257
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
1
N° match 102256
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
4
3
N° match 102258
Team Zürich U-17
Servette FC M-17
2
3
N° match 102254
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
3
N° match 102259
Di 04.09.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FCO Wil U18
3
1
N° match 102255
Sa 10.09.2022
FCO Wil U18
Team Liechtenstein U-18
6
4
N° match 102263
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Luzern U-17
3
1
N° match 102262
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
4
N° match 102260
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
3
N° match 102261
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
5
N° match 102265
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
0
2
N° match 102264
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
0
N° match 102266
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
0
N° match 102269
FC Luzern U-17
FCO Wil U18
5
4
N° match 102268
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
1
0
N° match 102267
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
4
2
N° match 102271
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
6
0
N° match 102270
Sa 24.09.2022
FCO Wil U18
Team Südostschweiz
1
4
N° match 102274
Servette FC M-17
FC Luzern U-17
1
1
N° match 102275
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
3
N° match 102277
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
1
N° match 102272
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
2
N° match 102273
Di 25.09.2022
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
2
N° match 102276
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Luzern U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
1
1
N° match 102279
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
1
2
N° match 102278
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
1
N° match 102282
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
2
2
N° match 102280
Di 02.10.2022
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Vaud M-17
1
1
N° match 102283
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil U18
4
1
N° match 102281
Sa 08.10.2022
FCO Wil U18
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
2
N° match 102285
Team Zürich U-17
FC Luzern U-17
0
3
N° match 102288
Servette FC M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
1
N° match 102286
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Südostschweiz
4
0
N° match 102287
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 102284
Di 09.10.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
N° match 102289
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Luzern U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
0
2
N° match 102290
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
3
0
F
N° match 102291
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
1
N° match 102292
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
4
0
N° match 102293
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
3
N° match 102295
Di 23.10.2022
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FCO Wil U18
6
3
N° match 102294
Sa 05.11.2022
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Luzern U-17
0
1
N° match 102301
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
4
N° match 102299
FC Schaffhausen U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
4
2
N° match 102298
FCO Wil U18
Team Vaud M-17
3
0
N° match 102296
Servette FC M-17
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
1
6
N° match 102297
Di 06.11.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
4
0
N° match 102300
Sa 12.11.2022
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
2
N° match 102302
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil U18
3
1
N° match 102307
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
4
0
N° match 102303
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
4
1
N° match 102304
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FC Schaffhausen U-17
7
2
N° match 102305
Team Vaud M-17
Servette FC M-17
1
5
N° match 102306
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Luzern U-17
Team Südostschweiz
6
0
N° match 102313
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
5
N° match 102312
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
1
N° match 102309
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 102310
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
2
N° match 102308
Di 20.11.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
2
N° match 102311
Sa 26.11.2022
FCO Wil U18
Servette FC M-17
4
0
N° match 102319
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
1
N° match 102316
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen U-17
1
2
N° match 102318
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
2
N° match 102315
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
0
1
N° match 102317
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Luzern U-17
4
1
N° match 102314
Sa 03.12.2022
12:00
FC Luzern U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 102324
13:00
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FCO Wil U18
N° match 102320
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
N° match 102323
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 102325
16:30
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 102321
Di 04.12.2022
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 102322
Sa 18.02.2023
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 102326
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FC Luzern U-17
N° match 102327
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 102328
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 102329
13:00
FCO Wil U18
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 102330
17:00
Servette FC M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 102331
Sa 25.02.2023
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 102337
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 102336
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 102334
FCO Wil U18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 102333
Team Vaud M-17
FC Luzern U-17
N° match 102335
17:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 102332
Sa 04.03.2023
Team Zürich U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 102343
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 102339
14:00
FC Luzern U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 102340
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil U18
N° match 102341
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
N° match 102338
Di 05.03.2023
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Servette FC M-17
N° match 102342
Sa 11.03.2023
FCO Wil U18
FC Luzern U-17
N° match 102346
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 102347
Team Vaud M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 102348
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 102349
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 102344
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 102345
Sa 18.03.2023
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 102350
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 102354
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil U18
N° match 102352
14:00
FC Luzern U-17
Servette FC M-17
N° match 102353
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 102351
Di 19.03.2023
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 102355
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Luzern U-17
N° match 102357
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 102356
FCO Wil U18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 102359
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 102360
Team Vaud M-17
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
N° match 102361
17:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 102358
Sa 15.04.2023
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO Wil U18
N° match 102363
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 102362
12:00
FC Luzern U-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 102366
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 102367
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
N° match 102364
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 102365
Sa 22.04.2023
Team Zürich U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 102369
FCO Wil U18
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
N° match 102372
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 102370
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Luzern U-17
N° match 102368
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 102373
17:00
Servette FC M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 102371
Sa 29.04.2023
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil U18
N° match 102374
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Servette FC M-17
N° match 102375
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 102376
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 102378
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 102377
16:00
FC Luzern U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 102379
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 102381
FCO Wil U18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 102385
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
N° match 102383
Team Zürich U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 102382
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 102380
17:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 102384
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 102388
Team Vaud M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 102387
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Servette FC M-17
N° match 102386
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 102389
13:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Luzern U-17
N° match 102391
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 102390
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 102396
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 102395
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
N° match 102394
12:00
FC Luzern U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 102392
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil U18
N° match 102397
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 102393
Sa 03.06.2023
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Luzern U-17
N° match 102402
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 102401
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 102400
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 102399
FCO Wil U18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 102398
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 102403
Sa 10.06.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 102407
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil U18
N° match 102408
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Servette FC M-17
N° match 102409
12:00
FC Luzern U-17
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
N° match 102405
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 102406
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 102404