Juniors D/9 - SEFV - 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 02.04.2022
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
FC Azzurri Bienne b
15
2
N° match 213827
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
4
2
N° match 213824
Sa 09.04.2022
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
3
7
N° match 213831
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
5
2
N° match 213830
FC Aurore Bienne b
FC Lengnau
0
16
N° match 213829
FC Azzurri Bienne b
FC Schüpfen
3
4
N° match 213828
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
4
3
N° match 213832
FC Schüpfen
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
1
7
N° match 213835
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
FC Aurore Bienne b
7
1
N° match 213833
FC Lengnau
FC Azzurri Bienne b
8
3
N° match 213834
Me 27.04.2022
FC Schüpfen
FC Aurore Bienne b
4
4
N° match 213826
FC Lengnau
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
5
3
N° match 213825
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
5
0
N° match 213839
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
FC Lengnau
1
5
N° match 213836
FC Aurore Bienne b
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
2
7
N° match 213838
Di 01.05.2022
FC Azzurri Bienne b
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
2
9
N° match 213837
Sa 07.05.2022
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
FC Aurore Bienne b
0
3
N° match 213840
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
FC Azzurri Bienne b
4
3
N° match 213841
FC Lengnau
FC Schüpfen
11
0
N° match 213843
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
7
3
N° match 213842
Sa 14.05.2022
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
2
2
N° match 213845
FC Aurore Bienne b
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
4
6
N° match 213847
FC Schüpfen
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
0
8
N° match 213844
Di 15.05.2022
FC Azzurri Bienne b
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
0
9
N° match 213846
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
FC Azzurri Bienne b
7
5
N° match 213848
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
1
1
N° match 213849
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
FC Schüpfen
10
1
N° match 213850
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
FC Lengnau
3
3
N° match 213851
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Azzurri Bienne b
FC Aurore Bienne b
3
1
N° match 213855
FC Lengnau
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
8
0
N° match 213852
Me 08.06.2022
FC Schüpfen
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
4
4
N° match 213853
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
1
5
N° match 213854
Sa 11.06.2022
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
FC Schüpfen
3
2
N° match 213857
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
6
9
N° match 213859
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
FC Lengnau
2
0
N° match 213858
FC Aurore Bienne b
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b
2
9
N° match 213856