YAPEAL Promotion League

YAPEAL Promotion League

1.FC Luzern II19152256:24+3247 
2.Etoile Carouge FC18112539:20+1935 
3.FC Baden 1897 18112535:27+835 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais18103546:24+2233 
5.FC Chiasso18103527:18+933 
6.FC Breitenrain18102631:26+532 
7.SC Cham 18101730:22+831 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1892729:25+429 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona1892725:26-129 
10.BSC Young Boys II1874736:31+525 
11.FC Bavois1864822:28-622 
12.SC Brühl SG 1856722:27-521 
13.FC Bulle 19631029:33-421 
14.SC Kriens 18621023:33-1020 
15.FC Zürich II18431122:35-1315 
16.FC St. Gallen 1879 II18431126:50-2415 
17.FC Biel-Bienne 189618341116:33-1713 
18.SC YF Juventus18301512:44-329 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Biel-Bienne 18968800(7)52:8+4424 
2.FC Langenthal8512(19)34:20+1416 
3.SC Huttwil a8413(8)30:22+813 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil8404(28)17:22-512 
5.Koppiger SV 8314(9)26:30-410 
6.FC Bützberg8233(11)22:25-39 
7.AS Italiana8305(53)17:21-49 
8.FC Aarwangen8224(29)16:26-108 
9.AS Italica8107(14)8:48-403 

M-16 - Groupe B

1.Team Zürich/Red-Star111001(23)49:11+3830 
2.Team Vaud La Côte111001(29)31:16+1530 
3.SC Kriens 11632(11)32:24+821 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona11623(13)25:20+520 
5.Team Basel Concordia11614(20)40:22+1819 
6.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11614(20)22:26-419 
7.FCO Wil U1611515(25)24:16+816 
8.Team Südostschweiz11317(33)25:30-510 
9.Etoile Carouge FC 11236(38)24:32-89 
10.FC Solothurn 11227(20)16:41-258 
11.Team BEJUNE FA11119(12)22:40-184 
12.Team Liechtenstein11119(15)5:37-324 

M-15 - Groupe régional Ouest

1.FC Biel-Bienne10730(8)36:17+1924 
2.Etoile Carouge FC 10622(11)40:19+2120 
3.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE10622(11)28:20+820 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy10622(25)37:24+1320 
5.Team Jura10523(11)22:19+317 
6.Team Köniz10424(2)32:27+514 
7.SC Zofingen10415(14)22:25-313 
8.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais10316(16)27:44-1710 
9.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye10235(18)18:31-139 
10.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion10127(19)15:27-125 
11.Meyrin FC10028(7)11:35-242 

FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Aurore Bienne a752031:9+2217 
2.FC Lengnau751138:15+2316 
3.SV Lyss a741234:24+1013 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a731323:20+310 
5.FC Aarberg a731317:17010 
6.FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11721419:34-157 
7.FC Orpund a712412:27-155 
8.FC Grünstern a701617:45-281 

FE-12 - tour automne - Groupe 47

Ligue nationale B (féminine)

1.FC Zürich Frauen U-211081149:12+3725 
2.FC Sion1081122:14+825 
3.Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland1080237:15+2224 
4.FC Wil 1900 11042416:19-314 
5.FC Schlieren 1040617:20-312 
6.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 11033413:22-912 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R1032513:19-611 
8.FC Biel-Bienne 18961031614:30-1610 
9.FC Solothurn Frauen102265:13-88 
10.FC Lugano100287:29-222