Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 13

Je 25.08.2022
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
*
*
N° match 143758
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Valmont II
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 143757
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Vallée de Joux
*
*
N° match 143755
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Champvent
*
*
F
N° match 143759
FC Orbe III
FC Chavornay Sports II
*
*
N° match 143756
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
*
*
N° match 143754
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Orbe III
*
*
N° match 143764
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Vallon du Nozon
*
*
N° match 143761
FC Echallens Région III
FC Champagne Sports II
*
*
N° match 143762
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Valmont II
*
*
N° match 143763
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champvent
*
*
N° match 143760
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 143765
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Orbe III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
N° match 143767
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
*
*
N° match 143766
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Chavornay Sports II
*
*
N° match 143769
FC Champvent
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
*
*
N° match 143771
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 143770
FC Valmont II
FC Vallée de Joux
*
*
N° match 143768
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Valmont II
*
*
N° match 143776
FC Echallens Région III
FC Champvent
*
*
N° match 143773
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallon du Nozon
*
*
N° match 143774
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Champagne Sports II
*
*
F
N° match 143775
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Orbe III
*
*
N° match 143777
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
*
*
N° match 143772
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Orbe III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
*
*
N° match 143778
FC Valmont II
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 143779
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 143783
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
N° match 143780
FC Champvent
FC Chavornay Sports II
*
*
N° match 143782
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Vallée de Joux
*
*
N° match 143781
Sa 01.10.2022
08:30
FC Orbe III
FC Valmont II
N° match 143789
09:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 143788
09:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Champvent
N° match 143786
09:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallon du Nozon
N° match 143787
09:45
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 143784
10:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 143785
Sa 08.10.2022
09:00
FC Valmont II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 143790
09:15
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 143794
10:00
FC Champvent
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 143793
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 143795
10:30
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Orbe III
N° match 143791
10:30
FC Vallon du Nozon
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 143792
Sa 15.10.2022
09:00
FC Valmont II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 143801
09:00
FC Orbe III
FC Vallon du Nozon
N° match 143800
09:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Champvent
N° match 143799
09:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 143797
09:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 143796
09:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 143798
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Valmont II
N° match 143803
09:15
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 143805
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 143806
10:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 143807
10:00
FC Champvent
FC Orbe III
N° match 143804
10:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 143802
Sa 05.11.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 143810
09:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 143808
09:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 143809
10:00
FC Orbe III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 143811
10:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Vallon du Nozon
N° match 143813
11:00
FC Valmont II
FC Champvent
N° match 143812
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 143814
09:15
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Valmont II
N° match 143816
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Orbe III
N° match 143817
10:00
FC Champvent
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 143815
10:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 143819
10:30
FC Chavornay Sports II
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 143818
Sponsor principal