Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Prilly-Sports I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 143149
FC Echallens Région II
FC Concordia V
*
*
N° match 143148
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
ES Malley II
*
*
N° match 143151
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
*
*
N° match 143147
FC Renens II
FC Orbe II
*
*
N° match 143150
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 143152
Sa 03.09.2022
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 143153
FC Concordia V
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 143157
FC Orbe II
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
*
*
N° match 143155
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
FC Echallens Région II
*
*
N° match 143158
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Renens II
*
*
N° match 143156
ES Malley II
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
N° match 143154
Me 07.09.2022
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
ES Malley II
*
*
N° match 143165
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Echallens Région II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
*
*
N° match 143159
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 143162
FC Lutry III
ES Malley II
*
*
N° match 143164
FC Renens II
FC Concordia V
*
*
N° match 143161
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
*
*
N° match 143160
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Orbe II
*
*
N° match 143163
Je 15.09.2022
FC Echallens Région II
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 143170
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Orbe II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 143166
FC Concordia V
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
*
*
N° match 143168
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
FC Renens II
*
*
N° match 143169
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
N° match 143167
Sa 24.09.2022
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
*
*
N° match 143173
FC Lutry III
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 143175
ES Malley II
FC Orbe II
*
*
N° match 143176
FC Prilly-Sports I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
*
*
N° match 143171
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Concordia V
*
*
N° match 143174
FC Renens II
FC Echallens Région II
*
*
N° match 143172
Sa 01.10.2022
08:30
FC Concordia V
FC Lutry III
N° match 143179
09:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Renens II
N° match 143182
09:00
FC Echallens Région II
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
N° match 143181
10:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 143180
10:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Orbe II
N° match 143177
10:45
CS Chavannes Epenex I
ES Malley II
N° match 143178
Sa 08.10.2022
08:30
ES Malley II
FC Concordia V
N° match 143187
09:00
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 143184
10:00
FC Orbe II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 143188
10:00
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 143185
10:00
FC Renens II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
N° match 143183
10:30
FC Lutry III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
N° match 143186
Sa 15.10.2022
08:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 143189
10:00
FC Renens II
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
N° match 143194
10:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Lutry III
N° match 143192
10:30
FC Concordia V
FC Orbe II
N° match 143190
10:45
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 143193
10:45
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
ES Malley II
N° match 143191
Sa 29.10.2022
ES Malley II
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 143198
08:30
FC Orbe II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
N° match 143199
08:45
FC Lutry III
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 143197
09:00
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
N° match 143195
10:00
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Renens II
N° match 143196
10:45
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Concordia V
N° match 143200
Sa 05.11.2022
08:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Concordia V
N° match 143201
09:00
FC Prilly-Sports I
ES Malley II
N° match 143204
09:00
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 143206
10:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Orbe II
N° match 143203
10:00
FC Renens II
FC Lutry III
N° match 143205
10:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 143202
Sa 12.11.2022
ES Malley II
FC Renens II
N° match 143209
FC Concordia V
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
N° match 143212
08:45
FC Etoile-Broye III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
N° match 143207
08:45
FC Lutry III
Mouvement Menthue (9034) II
N° match 143208
10:00
FC Orbe II
FC Prilly-Sports I
N° match 143210
10:45
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 143211
Sponsor principal