1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 06.08.2022
FC Sion II
FC Coffrane I
0
0
N° match 106974
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Servette FC M-21
0
2
N° match 106971
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Concordia LS I
2
1
aPr
N° match 106976
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
2
1
N° match 106973
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
0
4
N° match 106970
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
N° match 106972
Di 07.08.2022
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
Vevey-Sports
0
3
N° match 106969
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Monthey
0
2
N° match 106975
Sa 13.08.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 106983
Meyrin FC
FC Sion II
3
0
N° match 106980
FC Monthey
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
3
2
N° match 106978
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Martigny-Sports
0
2
N° match 106984
Vevey-Sports
FC Concordia LS I
7
0
N° match 106977
Di 14.08.2022
FC Coffrane I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
1
N° match 106979
Servette FC M-21
CS Chênois 1
4
2
N° match 106982
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
2
N° match 106981
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Sion II
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
4
N° match 106989
FC Concordia LS I
FC Monthey
2
2
N° match 106992
US Terre Sainte
Servette FC M-21
3
2
N° match 106988
FC Martigny-Sports
Vevey-Sports
2
1
N° match 106985
Me 24.08.2022
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
3
1
N° match 106986
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Meyrin FC
2
2
N° match 106990
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Coffrane I
1
4
N° match 106991
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Concordia LS I
FC Coffrane I
0
1
N° match 106994
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
4
1
N° match 106998
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
5
N° match 106996
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 107000
Vevey-Sports
FC Monthey
2
3
N° match 106993
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
CS Chênois 1
3
4
N° match 106999
Di 28.08.2022
Servette FC M-21
FC Sion II
5
1
N° match 106997
Me 31.08.2022
Meyrin FC
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
5
1
N° match 106995
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 106987
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Sion II
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 107004
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Vevey-Sports
0
0
N° match 107001
FC Monthey
FC Coffrane I
1
1
N° match 107008
FC Concordia LS I
Meyrin FC
0
1
N° match 107007
US Terre Sainte
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
2
2
N° match 107003
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
4
0
N° match 107002
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
4
2
N° match 107006
Di 04.09.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Servette FC M-21
1
2
N° match 107005
Sa 10.09.2022
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
CS Chênois 1
4
0
N° match 107016
FC Echallens Région
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
0
N° match 107013
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Concordia LS I
1
1
N° match 107011
Meyrin FC
FC Monthey
0
1
N° match 107010
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
2
2
N° match 107015
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Sion II
2
4
N° match 107014
Vevey-Sports
FC Coffrane I
2
0
N° match 107009
Di 11.09.2022
Servette FC M-21
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
5
0
N° match 107012
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Sion II
FC Martigny-Sports
1
1
N° match 107019
FC Monthey
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
N° match 107023
FC Concordia LS I
Servette FC M-21
0
3
N° match 107022
CS Chênois 1
Vevey-Sports
0
1
N° match 107017
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 107021
Me 21.09.2022
FC Coffrane I
Meyrin FC
0
1
N° match 107024
Sa 24.09.2022
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 107031
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Coffrane I
2
3
N° match 107026
FC Echallens Région
FC Concordia LS I
3
1
N° match 107028
Vevey-Sports
Meyrin FC
2
2
N° match 107025
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
3
N° match 107030
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
2
2
N° match 107032
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
4
N° match 107029
Di 25.09.2022
Servette FC M-21
FC Monthey
2
2
N° match 107027
Me 28.09.2022
US Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
1
aPr
N° match 107018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
2
aPr
N° match 107020
Sa 01.10.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107034
17:00
US Terre Sainte
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107033
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107037
17:00
FC Monthey
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107038
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107040
19:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107036
Di 02.10.2022
14:00
FC Coffrane I
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107039
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107035
Sa 08.10.2022
15:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107045
16:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107046
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Sion II
N° match 107048
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107043
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107041
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Monthey
N° match 107044
Ve 14.10.2022
20:00
FC Monthey
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107053
Sa 15.10.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107049
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107052
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107056
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107055
17:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107051
Di 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107054
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107050
Me 19.10.2022
20:30
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107047
Je 20.10.2022
20:00
Meyrin FC
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107042
Sa 29.10.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107064
16:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Monthey
N° match 107061
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107063
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107058
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107062
17:30
Vevey-Sports
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107057
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
Meyrin FC
N° match 107059
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107060
Sa 05.11.2022
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107067
17:00
FC Monthey
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107068
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107070
17:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Sion II
N° match 107066
Di 06.11.2022
14:00
FC Coffrane I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107069
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107071
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107065
16:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107072
Sa 12.11.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107079
16:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin FC
N° match 107076
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Monthey
N° match 107078
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107073
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107075
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107077
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107074
Di 13.11.2022
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107080
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107088
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107082
17:00
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107085
17:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107081
Di 20.11.2022
14:00
FC Monthey
FC Sion II
N° match 107083
14:00
FC Coffrane I
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107084
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107086
14:30
Servette FC M-21
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107087
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107090
17:00
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107093
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107096
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107089
Di 27.11.2022
14:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Sion II
N° match 107094
14:00
FC Monthey
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107095
14:30
Servette FC M-21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107091
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107092
Sa 25.02.2023
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107099
CS Chênois 1
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107102
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107103
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107104
16:00
FC Sion II
Meyrin FC
N° match 107100
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107097
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107101
Di 26.02.2023
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Monthey
N° match 107098
Sa 04.03.2023
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Sion II
N° match 107109
FC Coffrane I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107111
FC Monthey
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107112
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107110
17:00
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107107
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107105
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107106
Di 05.03.2023
16:00
Servette FC M-21
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107108
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Monthey
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107113
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107116
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107120
CS Chênois 1
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107119
16:00
FC Sion II
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107117
17:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107114
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107118
Di 12.03.2023
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Meyrin FC
N° match 107115
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107122
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107126
FC Coffrane I
FC Monthey
N° match 107128
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Sion II
N° match 107124
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107127
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107121
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107123
Di 19.03.2023
16:00
Servette FC M-21
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107125
Sa 25.03.2023
CS Chênois 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107136
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107133
FC Monthey
Meyrin FC
N° match 107130
FC Coffrane I
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107129
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107134
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107135
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107131
Di 26.03.2023
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107132
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Monthey
N° match 107143
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Sion II
N° match 107139
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107138
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107144
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107141
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107140
17:30
Vevey-Sports
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107137
Di 02.04.2023
16:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107142
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Monthey
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107147
FC Coffrane I
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107146
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107150
16:00
FC Sion II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107151
17:00
Meyrin FC
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107145
17:00
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107152
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107148
Di 09.04.2023
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107149
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
N° match 107160
CS Chênois 1
FC Sion II
N° match 107154
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107155
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107156
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Monthey
N° match 107158
17:30
Vevey-Sports
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107153
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107157
Di 16.04.2023
16:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107159
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Monthey
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107164
CS Chênois 1
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107167
FC Coffrane I
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107163
FC Naters Oberwallis
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107161
16:00
FC Sion II
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107168
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107165
Di 23.04.2023
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107166
16:00
Servette FC M-21
Meyrin FC
N° match 107162
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Monthey
N° match 107173
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107172
CS Chênois 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107171
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
N° match 107175
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107170
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107174
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC Sion II
N° match 107169
Di 30.04.2023
16:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107176
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Monthey
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107181
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Sion II
N° match 107184
FC Coffrane I
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107180
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107178
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107182
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107179
Di 07.05.2023
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107183
16:00
Servette FC M-21
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107177
Sa 13.05.2023
CS Chênois 1
FC Monthey
N° match 107188
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107189
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
N° match 107190
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107186
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107187
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107192
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107191
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107185
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
N° match 107194
16:00
FC Coffrane I
CS Chênois 1
N° match 107197
16:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 107195
16:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 107200
16:00
FC Monthey
US Terre Sainte
N° match 107198
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 107196
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Vevey-Sports
N° match 107193
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC Sion II
N° match 107199
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 107206
16:00
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
N° match 107205
16:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Coffrane I
N° match 107204
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Monthey
N° match 107203
16:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Concordia LS I
N° match 107202
16:00
FC Martigny-Sports
Servette FC M-21
N° match 107207
17:30
Vevey-Sports
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
N° match 107201
17:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Echallens Région
N° match 107208