Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 13

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Schmerikon Grp.
1
10
Spielnummer 171318
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
2
4
Spielnummer 171316
FC Flums Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
3
10
Spielnummer 171317
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Flums Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 171320
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Uznach b Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 171322
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
15
1
Spielnummer 171323
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
3
1
Spielnummer 171321
So 28.08.2022
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
9
2
Spielnummer 171319
Do 01.09.2022
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
0
14
Spielnummer 171314
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Flums Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
1
10
Spielnummer 171326
FC Schmerikon Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
15
0
Spielnummer 171328
FC Uznach b Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 171324
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
1
7
Spielnummer 171327
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Schwanden Grp.
1
10
Spielnummer 171325
Mi 07.09.2022
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
10
4
Spielnummer 171331
FC Uznach b Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 171315
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
6
0
Spielnummer 171330
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Uznach b Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 171333
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
5
3
Spielnummer 171332
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Schmerikon Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 171329
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Uznach b Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 171366
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
3
0
Spielnummer 171365
FC Schmerikon Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
20
1
Spielnummer 171364
Mi 21.09.2022
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
4
3
Spielnummer 171368
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
8
2
Spielnummer 171338
FC Flums Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
0
7
Spielnummer 171335
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 171334
FC Schmerikon Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 171337
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 171336
Di 27.09.2022
FC Flums Grp.
FC Uznach b Grp.
3
4
Spielnummer 171344
Mi 28.09.2022
18:30
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 171367
Sa 01.10.2022
10:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 171341
10:30
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 171342
10:30
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Schmerikon Grp.
Spielnummer 171340
13:00
FC Uznach b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 171343
15:15
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
Spielnummer 171339
Mo 03.10.2022
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 171349
Sa 08.10.2022
10:00
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 171347
10:30
FC Schmerikon Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
Spielnummer 171346
13:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 171345
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
Spielnummer 171348
Sa 15.10.2022
10:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
Spielnummer 171350
10:30
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Schmerikon Grp.
Spielnummer 171351
15:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 171353
Sa 22.10.2022
10:00
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 171356
10:30
FC Schmerikon Grp.
FC Uznach b Grp.
Spielnummer 171355
13:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 171354
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
Spielnummer 171357
15:15
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 171358
Mi 26.10.2022
18:30
FC Uznach b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 171352
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Uznach b Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
Spielnummer 171361
10:30
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona c
Spielnummer 171360
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Schmerikon Grp.
Spielnummer 171362
14:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Linth 04 c Grp.
Spielnummer 171359
15:30
FC Flums Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 171363