Frauen 3. Liga

Sa 20.08.2022
Team Fricktal
SV Muttenz
7
2
Spielnummer 142766
FC Breitenbach
FC Rheinfelden 1909
1
2
Spielnummer 142768
SV Sissach
FC Gelterkinden
0
5
Spielnummer 142765
So 21.08.2022
FC Telegraph BS
FC Arlesheim
2
5
Spielnummer 142769
FC Concordia Basel
FC Bubendorf
2
3
Spielnummer 142767
Sa 27.08.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Concordia Basel
4
0
Spielnummer 142773
So 28.08.2022
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Telegraph BS
0
3
Spielnummer 142771
FC Bubendorf
FC Breitenbach
1
3
Spielnummer 142772
FC Gelterkinden
FC Arlesheim
0
0
Spielnummer 142770
SV Sissach
Team Fricktal
1
1
Spielnummer 142774
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Breitenbach
SV Muttenz
1
0
Spielnummer 142777
So 04.09.2022
FC Telegraph BS
FC Bubendorf
2
3
Spielnummer 142778
Team Fricktal
FC Gelterkinden
9
0
Spielnummer 142775
FC Concordia Basel
SV Sissach
3
4
Spielnummer 142776
FC Arlesheim
FC Rheinfelden 1909
0
1
Spielnummer 142779
Sa 10.09.2022
SV Sissach
FC Breitenbach
1
2
Spielnummer 142783
So 11.09.2022
FC Bubendorf
FC Arlesheim
5
0
Spielnummer 142781
SV Muttenz
FC Telegraph BS
3
1
Spielnummer 142782
Team Fricktal
FC Concordia Basel
3
0
Spielnummer 142784
Mi 21.09.2022
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rheinfelden 1909
2
1
Spielnummer 142780
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Arlesheim
SV Muttenz
2
1
Spielnummer 142788
FC Breitenbach
Team Fricktal
1
3
Spielnummer 142786
So 25.09.2022
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Bubendorf
5
0
Spielnummer 142789
FC Telegraph BS
SV Sissach
2
0
Spielnummer 142787
FC Concordia Basel
FC Gelterkinden
0
3
Spielnummer 142785
Fr 30.09.2022
FC Gelterkinden
FC Bubendorf
0
1
Spielnummer 142790
Sa 01.10.2022
Team Fricktal
FC Telegraph BS
0
2
Spielnummer 142793
So 02.10.2022
SV Sissach
FC Arlesheim
3
3
Spielnummer 142792
SV Muttenz
FC Rheinfelden 1909
9
2
Spielnummer 142791
FC Concordia Basel
FC Breitenbach
0
3
Spielnummer 142794
Sa 15.10.2022
17:00
FC Bubendorf
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 142799
20:15
FC Breitenbach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142795
So 16.10.2022
11:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 142798
11:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 142796
16:00
FC Arlesheim
Team Fricktal
Spielnummer 142797
Sa 22.10.2022
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 142800
19:15
FC Breitenbach
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 142804
So 23.10.2022
13:00
Team Fricktal
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 142802
15:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 142803
16:00
SV Sissach
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142801
Sa 29.10.2022
18:00
FC Arlesheim
FC Breitenbach
Spielnummer 142806
19:00
FC Bubendorf
Team Fricktal
Spielnummer 142808
So 30.10.2022
11:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 142807
11:00
FC Telegraph BS
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142805
15:00
SV Muttenz
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 142809
Fr 31.03.2023
20:00
FC Gelterkinden
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 142810
So 02.04.2023
FC Arlesheim
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 142814
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Breitenbach
Spielnummer 142813
SV Muttenz
Team Fricktal
Spielnummer 142811
10:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 142812
So 16.04.2023
Team Fricktal
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 142819
FC Concordia Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 142818
FC Breitenbach
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142817
FC Telegraph BS
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 142816
FC Arlesheim
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142815
Fr 21.04.2023
20:00
FC Gelterkinden
Team Fricktal
Spielnummer 142820
So 23.04.2023
SV Sissach
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 142821
SV Muttenz
FC Breitenbach
Spielnummer 142822
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 142824
10:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 142823
So 30.04.2023
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142825
FC Arlesheim
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142826
FC Concordia Basel
Team Fricktal
Spielnummer 142829
FC Breitenbach
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 142828
FC Telegraph BS
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 142827
Fr 05.05.2023
20:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 142830
So 07.05.2023
Team Fricktal
FC Breitenbach
Spielnummer 142831
SV Sissach
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 142832
SV Muttenz
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 142833
10:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 142834
So 14.05.2023
FC Breitenbach
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 142839
FC Telegraph BS
Team Fricktal
Spielnummer 142838
FC Arlesheim
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 142837
FC Rheinfelden 1909
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 142836
10:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142835
Fr 19.05.2023
20:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Breitenbach
Spielnummer 142840
So 21.05.2023
FC Concordia Basel
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 142841
Team Fricktal
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 142842
SV Sissach
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 142843
SV Muttenz
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142844
So 04.06.2023
SV Muttenz
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142845
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Team Fricktal
Spielnummer 142847
FC Arlesheim
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 142848
FC Telegraph BS
FC Breitenbach
Spielnummer 142849
10:00
FC Bubendorf
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 142846
Fr 09.06.2023
20:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Telegraph BS
Spielnummer 142850
So 11.06.2023
SV Sissach
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 142854
FC Breitenbach
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 142851
FC Concordia Basel
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 142852
Team Fricktal
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142853