Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 27.08.2022 14:15
FC Malters a
37' Liam Burri
1:4
(0:1/1:2)
FC Gunzwil Juniors I
6' Gabriel Bushaj
27' Noa Noth
53' Gian Klauser
63' Ramon Stirnimann
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Gunzwil
      Torschütze Ramon Stirnimann
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Gunzwil
      Torschütze Gian Klauser
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Malters
      Torschütze Liam Burri
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Gunzwil
      Torschütze Noa Noth
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Gunzwil
      Torschütze Gabriel Bushaj

    FC Malters a

    1 Baeschlin 2 Schumacher (C) 6 Zurkirchen 8 Olomani 10 Burri 4 Markaj 9 Dali 11 Schumacher 7 Burri
     
    1
    Nicolas Baeschlin
    Torhüter
    2
    Morris Schumacher(C)
    Libero
    6
    Finn Zurkirchen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Bleon Olomani
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Quentin Burri
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    David Markaj
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Cédric Dali
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Jari Maurus Schumacher
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Liam Burri
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Ajan Selimi
    12
    Nils Krummenacher
    3
    Silas Stadelmann
    14
    Lenny Marques Carvalho
    5
    Aurel Fuchs
    Trainer
     
    Christian Dali
     
    Richard Buss
    Abwesend
    Julian Mathieu

    FC Gunzwil Juniors I

    1 Karrer 11 Müller 2 Guthauser 4 Stirnimann 5 Dovoda 10 Klauser 8 Schuler (C) 12 Bushaj 7 Stirnimann
     
    1
    Nando Karrer
    Torhüter
    11
    Nelio Tiago Müller
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Joel Guthauser
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Nico Stirnimann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Josip Dovoda
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Gian Klauser
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Hermes Leander Schuler(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Gabriel Bushaj
    Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Ramon Stirnimann
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Vincent Wey
    6
    Leandro Wespi
    9
    Noa Noth
     
    Trainer
     
    Peter Rogger
    Abwesend
    Maël Wurzel
    Lean Schmid