Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Meisterschaft - FE-14 (9/9) / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 16 - 20.08.2022 10:00
FC Luzern Nord
40' Ardi Zeqa
1:8
(0:3/1:4)
SC Kriens
6' Len Mathis Zimmermann
14' Mateja Cutkovic
24' Mateja Cutkovic
51' Len Mathis Zimmermann
61' Saman Mohammad
75' Mehdi Nadim Zaiter
86' Mehdi Nadim Zaiter
88' Jadiel Garcia
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Jadiel Garcia Geronimo
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Mehdi Nadim Zaiter
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Mehdi Nadim Zaiter
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Saman Mohammad
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Len Mathis Zimmermann
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Luzern
      Torschütze Ardi Zeqa
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Mateja Cutkovic
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Mateja Cutkovic
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Len Mathis Zimmermann

    FC Luzern Nord

    1 Meier 4 Borner 2 Binggeli 17 Bieri 6 Röösli (C) 10 Zeqa 7 Barmettler 9 Meier 13 Thaqi
     
    1
    Nino Meier
    Torhüter
    4
    Joel Borner
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Lia Binggeli
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Sandro Bieri
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Elias Röösli(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ardi Zeqa
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Nino Barmettler
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Joël Meier
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Loris Thaqi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Mehmet Efe Tosun
    8
    Thiago Fischer
    12
    Noah Portmann
    15
    Kaspar Lutz
    Trainer
     
    Fahrudin Karajkovic
     
    Stefan Bachmann
    Abwesend
    Emel Zabarkic
    Jasin Dalipi
    Luka Spasovski
    Yanick Koch
    Lorena Petrovic
    Jan Breu

    SC Kriens

    22 D'Onofrio 8 Fäh 17 Pujol 16 Mohammad 5 Ymeri 18 Cutkovic 7 Zimmermann (C) 11 Zaiter 14 Gashi
     
    22
    Cristian D'Onofrio
    Torhüter
    8
    Luca Fäh
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Romeo Pujol Loroy
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Saman Mohammad
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Altin Ymeri
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Mateja Cutkovic
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    7
    Len Mathis Zimmermann(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Mehdi Nadim Zaiter
    Sturmspitze
      
    14
    Eris Gashi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Ramon Sigrist
    10
    Silas Anir Mansoub
    2
    Mauro Enz
    12
    Fabio Gernet
    6
    Jadiel Garcia Geronimo
     
    Trainer
     
    Roland Kurmann
     
    Stefanie Bätschmann
    Abwesend
    Vinzenz Mischol
    Mehmet Kebeloglu
    Luan Gexha
    Alan Fulton
    Yigit Arslan
    Gustav Wildanger