1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 06.08.2022
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Lugano II
1
3
Spielnummer 107588
FC Freienbach
FC Linth 04
2
1
Spielnummer 107587
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
Spielnummer 107585
FC Kreuzlingen
AC Taverne 1
1
3
Spielnummer 107583
FC Weesen 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
3
Spielnummer 107582
FC Paradiso
FC Kosova
4
1
Spielnummer 107586
FC Tuggen
SV Höngg
1
2
Spielnummer 107581
Sa 13.08.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kreuzlingen
3
2
Spielnummer 107595
SV Höngg
FC Lugano II
0
5
Spielnummer 107589
FC Linth 04
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
3
Spielnummer 107590
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Paradiso
0
1
Spielnummer 107592
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
1
1
Spielnummer 107593
AC Taverne 1
FC Uzwil 1
1
1
Spielnummer 107594
FC Tuggen
FC Weesen 1
4
0
Spielnummer 107596
So 14.08.2022
FC Kosova
FC Freienbach
1
1
Spielnummer 107591
Mi 17.08.2022
FC Uzwil 1
FC Winterthur II
0
0
Spielnummer 107584
Sa 20.08.2022
16:00
FC Uzwil 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107599
16:00
FC Gossau
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107600
17:30
FC Weesen 1
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107597
18:00
FC Paradiso
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107601
So 21.08.2022
15:00
FC Freienbach
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107602
Mi 24.08.2022
20:00
FC Tuggen
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107598
20:00
FC Lugano II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107604
Sa 27.08.2022
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107607
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107608
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107610
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107611
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107605
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107612
So 28.08.2022
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107606
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107609
Mi 31.08.2022
20:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107603
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107618
16:00
FC Freienbach
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107617
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107615
16:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107614
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107613
18:00
FC Paradiso
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107616
So 04.09.2022
14:00
FC Linth 04
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107620
16:00
FC Lugano II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107619
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107625
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107628
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107626
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107622
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107621
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107624
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107627
So 11.09.2022
14:30
FC Winterthur II
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107623
Fr 16.09.2022
20:15
FC Gossau
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107630
Sa 17.09.2022
16:00
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107636
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107635
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107633
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107632
16:00
FC Uzwil 1
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107629
17:00
FC Lugano II
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107634
18:00
FC Paradiso
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107631
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107638
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107643
16:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107644
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107640
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107641
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107639
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107642
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107645
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107647
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107648
16:00
FC Linth 04
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107650
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107652
17:00
FC Lugano II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107649
17:00
FC Paradiso
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107646
So 02.10.2022
16:00
FC Kosova
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107651
Mi 05.10.2022
20:00
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107637
Sa 08.10.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107655
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107660
16:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107659
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107658
16:00
FC Weesen 1
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107657
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107656
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107653
17:00
AC Taverne 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107654
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Winterthur II
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107668
FC Lugano II
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107664
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107667
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107665
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107663
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107662
17:00
FC Paradiso
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107661
So 16.10.2022
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107666
Sa 29.10.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107670
16:00
SV Höngg
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107669
16:00
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107671
16:00
FC Weesen 1
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107672
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107675
16:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107674
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107673
17:00
FC Paradiso
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107676
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Lugano II
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107679
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107683
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107682
16:00
FC Freienbach
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107677
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107678
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107680
17:00
AC Taverne 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107684
So 06.11.2022
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107681
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
FC Tuggen
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107686
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107692
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107690
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107688
16:00
FC Weesen 1
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107687
16:00
SV Höngg
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107685
17:00
FC Paradiso
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107691
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107689
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Winterthur II
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107698
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107700
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107697
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107695
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107693
16:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107699
17:00
FC Lugano II
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107694
So 20.11.2022
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107696
Sa 26.11.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107702
FC Winterthur II
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107704
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107705
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107701
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107707
16:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107703
17:00
FC Lugano II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107708
So 27.11.2022
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107706
Sa 25.02.2023
FC Lugano II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107709
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107712
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107713
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107710
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107711
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107715
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107714
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107716
Sa 04.03.2023
FC Winterthur II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107721
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107718
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107719
AC Taverne 1
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107720
FC Linth 04
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107724
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107722
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107717
So 05.03.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107723
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Linth 04
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107725
FC Lugano II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107726
FC Paradiso
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107729
FC Gossau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107730
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107732
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107728
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107727
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107731
Sa 18.03.2023
AC Taverne 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107737
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107736
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107735
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107738
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107739
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107733
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107734
So 19.03.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107740
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Lugano II
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107743
FC Paradiso
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107746
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107742
FC Gossau
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107747
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107744
16:00
FC Freienbach
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107745
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107748
So 26.03.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107741
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Winterthur II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107755
AC Taverne 1
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107754
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107753
FC Tuggen
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107752
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107749
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107756
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107750
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107751
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Lugano II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107760
FC Gossau
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107764
FC Paradiso
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107763
FC Linth 04
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107759
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107761
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107757
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107762
So 09.04.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107758
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Tuggen
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107769
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107770
AC Taverne 1
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107771
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107772
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107765
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107767
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107766
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107768
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Linth 04
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107776
FC Paradiso
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107780
FC Lugano II
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107777
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107773
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107779
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107778
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107774
So 23.04.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107775
Sa 29.04.2023
AC Taverne 1
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107788
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107787
FC Tuggen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107786
FC Gossau
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107782
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107784
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107781
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107783
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107785
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Winterthur II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107790
FC Lugano II
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107794
FC Linth 04
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107793
AC Taverne 1
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107789
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107796
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107795
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107791
So 07.05.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107792
Sa 13.05.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107804
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107803
FC Gossau
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107799
FC Paradiso
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107798
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107801
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107797
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107800
17:30
FC Weesen 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107802
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107807
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107808
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107809
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107805
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107810
16:00
FC Lugano II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107811
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107812
16:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107806
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Tuggen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107820
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107813
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107814
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107815
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107816
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107818
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107817
17:30
FC Weesen 1
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107819