Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

So 28.08.2022
FC Buttikon
FC Wollishofen
4
3
Spielnummer 133070
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
FC Tuggen
0
0
Spielnummer 133072
FC Einsiedeln *
FC Wädenswil
4
0
Spielnummer 133071
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Adliswil
3
2
Spielnummer 133073
Mi 31.08.2022
FC Oberrieden
SC Siebnen
5
0
Spielnummer 133074
FC Wädenswil
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
1
1
Spielnummer 133078
So 04.09.2022
FC Buttikon
FC Einsiedeln *
1
5
Spielnummer 133079
FC Tuggen
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
7
2
Spielnummer 133077
FC Wollishofen
SC Siebnen
5
3
Spielnummer 133075
Mi 07.09.2022
FC Wädenswil
FC Adliswil
4
2
Spielnummer 133096
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
0
4
Spielnummer 133099
So 11.09.2022
FC Wädenswil
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
8
0
Spielnummer 133082
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
FC Buttikon
2
4
Spielnummer 133081
FC Einsiedeln *
FC Wollishofen
10
1
Spielnummer 133080
FC Oberrieden
FC Tuggen
2
2
Spielnummer 133083
SC Siebnen
FC Adliswil
1
3
Spielnummer 133084
Mi 14.09.2022
FC Adliswil
FC Oberrieden
1
4
Spielnummer 133076
So 25.09.2022
FC Buttikon
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
6
0
Spielnummer 133088
FC Tuggen
SC Siebnen
3
2
Spielnummer 133086
FC Wädenswil
FC Oberrieden
2
0
Spielnummer 133087
FC Wollishofen
FC Adliswil
2
1
Spielnummer 133085
FC Einsiedeln *
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
4
2
Spielnummer 133089
So 02.10.2022
13:30
FC Adliswil
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 133094
13:30
FC Oberrieden
FC Buttikon
Spielnummer 133092
14:00
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
FC Wollishofen
Spielnummer 133090
17:00
SC Siebnen
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 133093
17:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Einsiedeln *
Spielnummer 133091
So 09.10.2022
14:30
FC Wollishofen
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 133095
16:30
FC Einsiedeln *
FC Oberrieden
Spielnummer 133098
Mi 12.10.2022
20:00
FC Buttikon
SC Siebnen
Spielnummer 133097
So 23.10.2022
11:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Wollishofen
Spielnummer 133100
11:00
FC Tuggen
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 133104
13:30
FC Adliswil
FC Buttikon
Spielnummer 133103
14:00
FC Oberrieden
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
Spielnummer 133101
16:15
SC Siebnen
FC Einsiedeln *
Spielnummer 133102
So 30.10.2022
10:30
FC Buttikon
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 133106
12:30
FC Wollishofen
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 133105
14:00
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
SC Siebnen
Spielnummer 133108
16:00
FC Einsiedeln *
FC Adliswil
Spielnummer 133107
17:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Oberrieden
Spielnummer 133109
So 06.11.2022
11:00
FC Tuggen
FC Einsiedeln *
Spielnummer 133113
13:30
FC Adliswil
FC Freienbach / Wollerau
Spielnummer 133112
14:00
FC Oberrieden
FC Wollishofen
Spielnummer 133110
14:00
FC Wädenswil
FC Buttikon
Spielnummer 133114
14:30
SC Siebnen
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
Spielnummer 133111