3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Wollerau 1
FC Wädenswil 1
0
6
Spielnummer 138775
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
2
2
Spielnummer 138772
So 28.08.2022
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Tuggen 2
5
1
Spielnummer 138774
FC United Zürich 1
SC Siebnen 1
0
3
Spielnummer 138773
FC Freienbach 2
FC Bosna Zürich 1
3
0
Spielnummer 138777
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
8
0
Spielnummer 138776
Sa 03.09.2022
SC Siebnen 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
3
0
Spielnummer 138782
So 04.09.2022
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Bosna Zürich 1
5
1
Spielnummer 138778
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC United Zürich 1
3
4
Spielnummer 138783
FC Tuggen 2
FC Wollerau 1
1
3
Spielnummer 138781
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
3
0
Spielnummer 138780
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Freienbach 2
2
2
Spielnummer 138779
So 11.09.2022
FC Freienbach 2
FC Wädenswil 1
1
1
Spielnummer 138788
Di 13.09.2022
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Tuggen 2
2
2
Spielnummer 138787
FC United Zürich 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
3
2
Spielnummer 138784
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Affoltern a/A 1
1
1
Spielnummer 138785
FC Wollerau 1
SC Siebnen 1
0
2
Spielnummer 138786
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
1
3
Spielnummer 138789
Di 20.09.2022
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
SC Siebnen 1
3
2
Spielnummer 138793
Do 22.09.2022
FC United Zürich 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
1
1
Spielnummer 138795
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Wollerau 1
1
4
Spielnummer 138794
FC Tuggen 2
FC Freienbach 2
1
2
Spielnummer 138792
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
2
0
Spielnummer 138790
Fr 23.09.2022
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Bosna Zürich 1
5
0
Spielnummer 138791
So 02.10.2022
10:00
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138800
10:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138796
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138799
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138798
15:00
FC Wollerau 1
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138797
16:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138801
So 09.10.2022
11:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138802
12:00
FC United Zürich 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138806
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138803
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138805
15:00
SC Siebnen 1
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138804
Do 13.10.2022
20:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138807
So 16.10.2022
10:00
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138811
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138810
14:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138809
15:00
FC Wollerau 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138808
15:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138812
15:00
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138813
Sa 22.10.2022
18:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138816
So 23.10.2022
10:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138818
11:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138814
12:00
FC United Zürich 1
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138817
14:00
SC Siebnen 1
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138815
15:00
FC Wollerau 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138819
Sa 29.10.2022
18:00
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138824
So 30.10.2022
10:00
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138822
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138821
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138825
14:30
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138823
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138820
So 06.11.2022
10:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138829
11:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138826
11:00
FC United Zürich 1
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138828
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138827
13:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138831
14:30
FC Wollerau 1
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138830
Sa 12.11.2022
17:30
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138835
So 13.11.2022
10:00
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138833
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138832
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138836
14:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138834
14:30
SC Siebnen 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138837
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138838
18:00
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138841
So 26.03.2023
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138843
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138842
SC Siebnen 1
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138839
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138840
So 02.04.2023
FC Wollerau 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138847
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138844
10:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138848
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138845
12:00
FC United Zürich 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138849
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138846
Sa 15.04.2023
18:00
SC Siebnen 1
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138852
So 16.04.2023
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138854
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138855
11:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138850
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138851
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138853
Sa 22.04.2023
18:00
FC Wollerau 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138860
So 23.04.2023
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138856
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138857
10:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138861
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138858
15:00
SC Siebnen 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138859
Sa 29.04.2023
18:00
SC Siebnen 1
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138865
So 30.04.2023
FC Wädenswil 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138867
11:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138862
12:00
FC United Zürich 1
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138863
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138864
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138866
Sa 06.05.2023
18:00
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138868
So 07.05.2023
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138869
FC Bosna Zürich 1
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138870
FC Wollerau 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138873
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138871
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138872
Sa 13.05.2023
18:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138874
So 14.05.2023
SC Siebnen 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138878
10:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138875
12:00
FC United Zürich 1
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138876
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138877
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138879
Sa 20.05.2023
18:00
FC Wädenswil 1
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138881
So 21.05.2023
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138882
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138883
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138884
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138880
15:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138885
Sa 03.06.2023
18:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138890
So 04.06.2023
FC Wollerau 1
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138887
SC Siebnen 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138891
10:00
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138888
11:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138886
12:00
FC United Zürich 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138889
Sa 10.06.2023
18:00
SC Siebnen 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
Spielnummer 138892
So 11.06.2023
FC Bosna Zürich 1
FC Wollerau 1
Spielnummer 138896
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
FC Red Star ZH 3
Spielnummer 138895
FC Wädenswil 1
FC United Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138894
12:00
FC Freienbach 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
Spielnummer 138897
13:00
FC Tuggen 2
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 138893
So 18.06.2023
10:15
FC United Zürich 1
FC Tuggen 2
Spielnummer 138902
10:15
FC Affoltern a/A 1
SC Siebnen 1
Spielnummer 138903
10:15
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Wädenswil 1
Spielnummer 138901
10:15
FC Wollerau 1
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1
Spielnummer 138900
10:15
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FC Bosna Zürich 1
Spielnummer 138899
10:15
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
FC Freienbach 2
Spielnummer 138898