Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 21.05.2022 10:30
FC Breitenrain c
47' Noé Studer
71' Zeno Ilia Huber
2:3
(0:1)
FC Goldstern b
19' Noah Businger
52' Samuel Benninger
76' Samuel Benninger
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Samuel Benninger (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Zeno Ilia Huber
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Samuel Benninger
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Noé Studer
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Noah Businger

    FC Breitenrain c

    1 Lundsgaard 4 Huber 2 Chiarelli 5 Brunner 20 Lazaro 11 Huber (C) 12 Castillo 10 Studer 8 Lüthi 6 Kupferschmid 7 Stettler
     
    1
    Henrik Lundsgaard Hansen
    Torhüter
    4
    Mirco Fynn Huber
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Luis Aaron Chiarelli
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Marlon Brunner
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Rafael Lazaro Velazquez
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Zeno Ilia Huber(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    12
    Jordan Henry Castillo Arias
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Noé Studer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Juri Lüthi
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Juri Kupferschmid
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Michelle Stettler
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Elia Saladin
    14
    António Hartung
    17
    Luan Hirschberg
    13
    Leon Strauss
    Trainer
     
    Lukas Strahm
     
    Artan Zeqiri
    Abwesend
    Dan Berchtold
    Leon Coso
    Aloïs Dayer
    Iker Suarez
    Nour Touba
    Silvan Wegmüller
    Julia Müller

    FC Goldstern b

    1 Delgado 14 Kohler 3 Sosunovas 6 Hardegger 4 Rieder 11 Benninger (C) 8 Hänsenberger 24 Hügli 9 Businger 7 Oegerli 13 Maier
     
    1
    Thomas Delgado da Silva
    Torhüter
    14
    Noa Kohler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Anton Sosunovas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Elia Hardegger
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Nicolas Rieder
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Samuel Benninger(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    8
    Marco Hänsenberger
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    24
    Mael Hügli
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Noah Businger
    Hängende Spitze
     
    7
    Enea Oegerli
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Lean Maier
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Alexander Roth
    2
    Laurin Bisten
    17
    Daud Qorane
    12
    Luca Zahnd
    19
    Riad Zeka
    Trainer
     
    Reto Petris
    Abwesend
    Niko Bukovac
    Lorin Felder
    Seline Andrew
    Nayeli Petris
    Antonia Hebeisen
    Charlie Gerl
    Tobias Balmer