Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 11.05.2023 19:30 - Spielnummer: 210612
SV Port a
39' Sinodos Brhane
1:1
(1:1)
Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)
5' Julien Cerf
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Port
      Torschütze Sinodos Brhane
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Bassecourt
      Torschütze Julien Cerf

    SV Port a

    99 Ismajli 11 Naderi 3 Rubitschung 5 Selimi 6 Sljivar 2 Mamo 17 Samuel 8 Brhane (C) 7 Goudiaby 10 Elias 9 Asegid
     
    99
    Unejs Ismajli
    Torhüter
    11
    Amir Naderi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Avalon Rubitschung
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Imerli Selimi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Denis Sljivar
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Jodi Mamo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Esrom Samuel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Sinodos Brhane(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    7
    Sidy Gabir Goudiaby
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Yonas Elias Weldemariam
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Eyob Tamirat Asegid
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Eldis Beciri
    14
    Abdi Hassan Aden
    16
    Nicolas Paun Pereira
    23
    Stanislaw Dawid
    Trainer
     
    Christoph Winistörfer

    Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)

    20 Bourquard 6 Cerf 19 De Dominicis 4 Allimann 3 Allimann 8 Cerf (C) 7 De Sousa 5 Allimann 10 Baldiserri 9 Büschlen 11 Ramic
     
    20
    Sacha Bourquard
    Torhüter
    6
    Kevin Cerf
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Vincent De Dominicis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Thomas Allimann
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Nathan Allimann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Julien Cerf(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Romeu Francisco De Sousa Teixeira
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Grégory Allimann
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Nolan Baldiserri
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Alexis Büschlen
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Irnes Ramic
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Kimi Froidevaux
    17
    Kylian Dos Santos Marques
    12
    Bryan Erard
    18
    Driton Selmani
    15
    Norman Cattin
    Trainer
     
    Besnik Idrizi