1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 06.08.2022
FC Kreuzlingen
AC Taverne 1
1
3
Spielnummer 107583
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
Spielnummer 107585
FC Freienbach
FC Linth 04
2
1
Spielnummer 107587
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Lugano II
1
3
Spielnummer 107588
FC Weesen 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
3
Spielnummer 107582
FC Paradiso
FC Kosova
4
1
Spielnummer 107586
FC Tuggen
SV Höngg
1
2
Spielnummer 107581
Sa 13.08.2022
SV Höngg
FC Lugano II
0
5
Spielnummer 107589
FC Linth 04
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
3
Spielnummer 107590
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Paradiso
0
1
Spielnummer 107592
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
1
1
Spielnummer 107593
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kreuzlingen
3
2
Spielnummer 107595
AC Taverne 1
FC Uzwil 1
1
1
Spielnummer 107594
FC Tuggen
FC Weesen 1
4
0
Spielnummer 107596
So 14.08.2022
FC Kosova
FC Freienbach
1
1
Spielnummer 107591
Mi 17.08.2022
FC Uzwil 1
FC Winterthur II
0
0
Spielnummer 107584
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Uzwil 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
Spielnummer 107599
FC Gossau
AC Taverne 1
4
2
Spielnummer 107600
FC Weesen 1
SV Höngg
1
0
Spielnummer 107597
FC Paradiso
FC Winterthur II
2
1
nV
Spielnummer 107601
So 21.08.2022
FC Freienbach
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
3
Spielnummer 107602
Mi 24.08.2022
FC Tuggen
FC Kreuzlingen
3
1
Spielnummer 107598
FC Lugano II
FC Linth 04
1
2
Spielnummer 107604
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Tuggen
FC Uzwil 1
2
1
Spielnummer 107611
SV Höngg
FC Linth 04
1
2
Spielnummer 107605
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
2
Spielnummer 107607
FC Winterthur II
FC Freienbach
3
3
Spielnummer 107608
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Gossau
0
0
Spielnummer 107610
FC Weesen 1
FC Kreuzlingen
2
6
Spielnummer 107612
So 28.08.2022
FC Kosova
FC Lugano II
1
2
Spielnummer 107606
AC Taverne 1
FC Paradiso
2
1
Spielnummer 107609
Mi 31.08.2022
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
2
1
Spielnummer 107603
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
3
2
Spielnummer 107618
FC Freienbach
AC Taverne 1
0
2
Spielnummer 107617
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
1
3
Spielnummer 107615
FC Uzwil 1
FC Weesen 1
4
0
Spielnummer 107614
FC Kreuzlingen
SV Höngg
2
1
Spielnummer 107613
FC Paradiso
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
0
Spielnummer 107616
So 04.09.2022
FC Linth 04
FC Kosova
1
2
Spielnummer 107620
FC Lugano II
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
1
Spielnummer 107619
Sa 10.09.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Freienbach
6
0
Spielnummer 107625
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Uzwil 1
3
1
Spielnummer 107628
FC Tuggen
FC Paradiso
2
1
Spielnummer 107626
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Linth 04
2
3
Spielnummer 107622
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
1
2
Spielnummer 107621
AC Taverne 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
0
Spielnummer 107624
FC Weesen 1
FC Gossau
1
7
Spielnummer 107627
So 11.09.2022
FC Winterthur II
FC Lugano II
1
2
Spielnummer 107623
Fr 16.09.2022
FC Gossau
FC Kreuzlingen
3
0
Spielnummer 107630
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
0
Spielnummer 107633
FC Linth 04
FC Winterthur II
2
2
Spielnummer 107635
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
Spielnummer 107636
FC Freienbach
FC Tuggen
1
2
Spielnummer 107632
FC Uzwil 1
SV Höngg
2
1
Spielnummer 107629
FC Lugano II
AC Taverne 1
3
1
Spielnummer 107634
FC Paradiso
FC Weesen 1
5
1
Spielnummer 107631
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
1
0
Spielnummer 107638
FC Uzwil 1
FC Gossau
2
3
Spielnummer 107644
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Paradiso
0
4
Spielnummer 107643
FC Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
2
Spielnummer 107641
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Lugano II
0
1
Spielnummer 107640
AC Taverne 1
FC Linth 04
2
2
Spielnummer 107639
FC Weesen 1
FC Freienbach
2
1
Spielnummer 107642
Sa 01.10.2022
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
0
3
Spielnummer 107652
FC Linth 04
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
0
Spielnummer 107650
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Weesen 1
3
0
Spielnummer 107648
FC Freienbach
FC Kreuzlingen
3
2
Spielnummer 107647
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
2
4
Spielnummer 107645
FC Lugano II
FC Tuggen
1
1
Spielnummer 107649
FC Paradiso
FC Uzwil 1
2
1
Spielnummer 107646
So 02.10.2022
FC Kosova
AC Taverne 1
0
3
Spielnummer 107651
Mi 05.10.2022
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
Spielnummer 107637
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Gossau
FC Paradiso
2
3
Spielnummer 107660
FC Uzwil 1
FC Freienbach
2
0
Spielnummer 107659
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
1
Spielnummer 107658
FC Weesen 1
FC Lugano II
0
3
Spielnummer 107657
FC Tuggen
FC Linth 04
2
2
Spielnummer 107656
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
1
2
Spielnummer 107653
AC Taverne 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
Spielnummer 107654
So 09.10.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kosova
3
2
Spielnummer 107655
Fr 14.10.2022
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
3
1
Spielnummer 107666
Sa 15.10.2022
USV Eschen/Mauren
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
0
Spielnummer 107667
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Uzwil 1
2
2
Spielnummer 107663
FC Freienbach
FC Gossau
2
2
Spielnummer 107662
FC Lugano II
FC Kreuzlingen
0
1
Spielnummer 107664
FC Paradiso
SV Höngg
0
1
Spielnummer 107661
So 16.10.2022
FC Linth 04
FC Weesen 1
3
2
Spielnummer 107665
FC Winterthur II
AC Taverne 1
2
0
Spielnummer 107668
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Uzwil 1
FC Lugano II
4
0
Spielnummer 107674
SV Höngg
AC Taverne 1
1
1
Spielnummer 107669
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
Spielnummer 107671
FC Weesen 1
FC Kosova
3
0
Spielnummer 107672
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Linth 04
1
3
Spielnummer 107673
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
4
Spielnummer 107675
FC Paradiso
FC Freienbach
5
0
Spielnummer 107676
So 30.10.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Winterthur II
0
0
Spielnummer 107670
Sa 05.11.2022
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Weesen 1
1
1
Spielnummer 107682
FC Linth 04
FC Uzwil 1
2
2
Spielnummer 107680
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
0
2
Spielnummer 107683
FC Freienbach
SV Höngg
1
0
Spielnummer 107677
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Paradiso
0
0
Spielnummer 107678
AC Taverne 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
0
Spielnummer 107684
FC Lugano II
FC Gossau
3
2
Spielnummer 107679
So 06.11.2022
FC Kosova
FC Kreuzlingen
1
3
Spielnummer 107681
Mi 09.11.2022
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Uzwil 1
3
1
Spielnummer 107697
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Uzwil 1
FC Kosova
2
0
Spielnummer 107689
FC Kreuzlingen
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
2
Spielnummer 107688
FC Tuggen
AC Taverne 1
6
0
Spielnummer 107686
FC Freienbach
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
0
Spielnummer 107692
FC Gossau
FC Linth 04
5
1
Spielnummer 107690
FC Weesen 1
FC Winterthur II
1
5
Spielnummer 107687
SV Höngg
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
0
Spielnummer 107685
FC Paradiso
FC Lugano II
1
0
Spielnummer 107691
Sa 19.11.2022
AC Taverne 1
FC Weesen 1
0
1
Spielnummer 107699
FC Linth 04
FC Paradiso
1
2
Spielnummer 107695
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
1
0
Spielnummer 107693
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Tuggen
1
3
Spielnummer 107700
FC Lugano II
FC Freienbach
3
0
Spielnummer 107694
FC Winterthur II
FC Kreuzlingen
1
0
Spielnummer 107698
So 20.11.2022
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
5
0
Spielnummer 107696
Sa 26.11.2022
AC Taverne 1
FC Kreuzlingen
4
1
Spielnummer 107703
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
1
0
Spielnummer 107705
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Weesen 1
5
1
Spielnummer 107702
FC Winterthur II
FC Uzwil 1
4
1
Spielnummer 107704
FC Linth 04
FC Freienbach
1
0
Spielnummer 107707
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen
3
1
Spielnummer 107701
FC Lugano II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
0
Spielnummer 107708
So 27.11.2022
FC Kosova
FC Paradiso
1
0
Spielnummer 107706
Sa 25.02.2023
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107712
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107713
15:00
FC Uzwil 1
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107714
16:00
FC Weesen 1
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107716
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107710
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107711
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107715
17:00
FC Lugano II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107709
Sa 04.03.2023
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107718
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107719
FC Winterthur II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107721
FC Linth 04
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107724
15:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107720
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107722
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107717
So 05.03.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107723
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Linth 04
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107725
FC Gossau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107730
FC Paradiso
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107729
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107727
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107728
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107732
17:00
FC Lugano II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107726
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107731
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107738
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107735
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107736
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107739
15:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107737
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107733
16:00
FC Weesen 1
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107734
So 19.03.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107740
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107742
FC Gossau
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107747
FC Paradiso
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107746
16:00
FC Freienbach
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107745
17:00
FC Lugano II
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107743
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107748
So 26.03.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107741
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Tuggen
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107752
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107753
FC Winterthur II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107755
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107749
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107750
16:00
FC Weesen 1
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107751
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107756
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107754
Mi 05.04.2023
20:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107761
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Gossau
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107764
FC Paradiso
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107763
FC Linth 04
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107759
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107762
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107757
17:00
FC Lugano II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107760
So 09.04.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107758
Mi 12.04.2023
20:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107744
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107772
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107770
FC Tuggen
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107769
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107767
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107765
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107771
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107766
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107768
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Linth 04
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107776
FC Paradiso
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107780
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107773
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107779
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107778
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107774
17:00
FC Lugano II
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107777
So 23.04.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107775
Sa 29.04.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107787
FC Tuggen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107786
FC Gossau
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107782
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107784
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107781
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107783
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107788
17:30
FC Weesen 1
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107785
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Winterthur II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107790
FC Linth 04
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107793
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107791
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107796
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107795
17:00
AC Taverne 1
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107789
17:00
FC Lugano II
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107794
So 07.05.2023
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107792
Sa 13.05.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107804
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107803
FC Gossau
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107799
FC Paradiso
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107798
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107801
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107797
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107800
17:30
FC Weesen 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107802
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 107806
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 107809
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 107808
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Weesen 1
Spielnummer 107807
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 107805
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 107812
16:00
FC Lugano II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 107811
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 107810
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 107818
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 107816
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 107815
16:00
FC Freienbach
FC Lugano II
Spielnummer 107814
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 107813
16:00
FC Tuggen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 107820
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 107817
17:30
FC Weesen 1
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 107819