1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 06.08.2022
FC Köniz
SR Delémont
0
2
Spielnummer 107216
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Langenthal
3
3
Spielnummer 107215
FC Wohlen
FC Münsingen
1
1
Spielnummer 107214
FC Muri
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
0
4
Spielnummer 107213
FC Black Stars
SC Dornach
2
0
Spielnummer 107210
FC Concordia Basel
FC Rotkreuz
2
0
Spielnummer 107211
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
0
2
Spielnummer 107209
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Solothurn
2
3
Spielnummer 107212
Sa 13.08.2022
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107223
16:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107222
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107221
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107220
16:00
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107217
17:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107224
So 14.08.2022
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107219
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107218
Fr 19.08.2022
20:15
FC Concordia Basel
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107226
Sa 20.08.2022
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107227
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107230
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107232
Mi 24.08.2022
19:30
FC Black Stars
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107225
20:15
FC Muri
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107228
Fr 26.08.2022
20:00
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107236
Sa 27.08.2022
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107235
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107233
16:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107237
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107238
17:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107239
So 28.08.2022
14:30
FC Münsingen
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107234
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107240
Mi 31.08.2022
20:00
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107231
20:00
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107229
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107246
16:00
FC Wohlen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107244
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107241
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107242
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107245
20:00
SR Delémont
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107247
So 04.09.2022
14:30
FC Muri
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107243
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107248
Sa 10.09.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107255
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107253
16:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107252
16:00
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107251
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107249
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107256
17:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107254
17:30
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107250
Sa 17.09.2022
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107259
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107261
16:00
FC Münsingen
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107264
18:00
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107263
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107257
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107260
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107262
So 18.09.2022
14:30
FC Muri
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107258
Sa 24.09.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107270
16:00
FC Schötz
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107265
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107266
16:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107267
16:00
SC Dornach
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107268
17:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107269
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107271
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107272
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107276
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107274
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107280
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107275
So 02.10.2022
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107279
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107277
14:30
FC Muri
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107273
15:00
FC Langenthal
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107278
Sa 08.10.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107285
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107288
16:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107284
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107283
16:00
FC Rotkreuz
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107282
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107281
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107286
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107287
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107296
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107295
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107291
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107289
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107290
So 16.10.2022
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107294
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107292
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107293
Sa 29.10.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107300
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107304
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107298
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107297
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107302
So 30.10.2022
14:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107301
14:30
FC Muri
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107303
15:00
FC Bassecourt
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107299
Sa 05.11.2022
15:00
FC Rotkreuz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107312
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107311
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107310
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107306
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107305
So 06.11.2022
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107309
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107307
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107308
Sa 12.11.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107315
16:00
FC Wohlen
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107319
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107313
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107317
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107320
19:00
FC Concordia Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107316
So 13.11.2022
14:30
FC Muri
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107318
15:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107314
Sa 19.11.2022
15:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107327
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107321
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107326
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107328
17:30
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107325
So 20.11.2022
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107322
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107324
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107323
Sa 26.11.2022
15:00
FC Münsingen
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107334
15:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107331
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107333
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107332
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107330
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107329
So 27.11.2022
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107336
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107335
Sa 25.02.2023
FC Concordia Basel
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107343
FC Muri
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107341
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107337
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107344
16:00
FC Wohlen
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107340
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107338
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107342
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107339
Sa 04.03.2023
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107352
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107350
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107345
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107347
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107349
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107348
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107346
So 05.03.2023
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107351
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Muri
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107358
FC Concordia Basel
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107360
SR Delémont
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107354
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107353
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107357
16:00
FC Köniz
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107355
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107359
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107356
Sa 18.03.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107367
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107362
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107361
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107366
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107364
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107365
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107363
So 19.03.2023
FC Münsingen
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107368
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Muri
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107375
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107371
FC Langenthal
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107370
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107374
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107372
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107376
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107373
So 26.03.2023
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107369
Sa 01.04.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107384
FC Concordia Basel
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107378
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107379
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107383
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107381
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107377
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107382
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107380
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Muri
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107392
FC Langenthal
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107387
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107385
SR Delémont
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107388
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107391
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107389
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107390
So 09.04.2023
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107386
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Concordia Basel
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107395
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107396
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107393
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107398
16:00
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107400
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107399
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107397
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107394
Sa 22.04.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107402
SR Delémont
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107405
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107404
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107401
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107406
18:00
FC Muri
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107408
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107407
So 23.04.2023
FC Münsingen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107403
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Muri
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107410
FC Concordia Basel
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107412
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107413
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107409
16:00
SC Dornach
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107415
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107416
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107414
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107411
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Langenthal
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107421
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107419
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107423
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107418
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107417
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107424
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107422
So 07.05.2023
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107420
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Muri
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107427
FC Concordia Basel
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107429
15:00
FC Wohlen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107426
15:00
FC Black Stars
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107430
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107425
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107432
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107428
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107431
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 107433
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 107435
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 107439
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107440
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 107436
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 107437
16:00
FC Langenthal
FC Muri
Spielnummer 107438
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 107434
Sa 27.05.2023
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 107447
16:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 107446
16:00
FC Muri
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 107444
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 107443
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 107441
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
Spielnummer 107445
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 107448
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 107442