YAPEAL Promotion League

Sa 06.08.2022
SC Brühl SG
SC YF Juventus
4
0
Spielnummer 105906
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
0
3
Spielnummer 105907
FC Breitenrain
FC Luzern II
4
1
Spielnummer 105909
FC Baden 1897
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
Spielnummer 105912
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
BSC Young Boys II
3
4
Spielnummer 105914
FC Bulle
FC Chiasso
2
2
Spielnummer 105910
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
Spielnummer 105908
SC Kriens
SC Cham
2
0
Spielnummer 105913
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
3
Spielnummer 105911
Sa 13.08.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 105917
FC Chiasso
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
0
Spielnummer 105919
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
Spielnummer 105922
SC Brühl SG
FC Bavois
2
1
Spielnummer 105923
FC Luzern II
FC Bulle
3
3
Spielnummer 105920
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Breitenrain
0
1
Spielnummer 105921
SC YF Juventus
BSC Young Boys II
4
2
Spielnummer 105915
SC Cham
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
0
Spielnummer 105916
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Baden 1897
3
1
Spielnummer 105918
Sa 20.08.2022
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Basel 1893 II
1
3
Spielnummer 105931
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Luzern II
1
6
Spielnummer 105928
Mi 24.08.2022
FC Bulle
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
Spielnummer 105927
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
1
0
Spielnummer 105924
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl SG
4
0
Spielnummer 105925
FC Baden 1897
FC Chiasso
3
2
Spielnummer 105929
Fr 26.08.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Young Boys II
2
1
Spielnummer 105934
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Zürich II
FC Bulle
0
5
Spielnummer 105939
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
Spielnummer 105941
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
0
Spielnummer 105938
FC Chiasso
SC Kriens
2
1
Spielnummer 105936
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
1
2
Spielnummer 105933
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
7
1
Spielnummer 105935
So 28.08.2022
SC Brühl SG
FC Breitenrain
3
1
Spielnummer 105940
FC Luzern II
FC Baden 1897
2
1
Spielnummer 105937
Mi 31.08.2022
BSC Young Boys II
SC Cham
2
1
Spielnummer 105932
SC Kriens
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
6
Spielnummer 105930
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
2
1
Spielnummer 105926
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
1
1
Spielnummer 105943
FC Baden 1897
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
1
Spielnummer 105946
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
3
0
Spielnummer 105950
BSC Young Boys II
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Spielnummer 105949
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Chiasso
1
1
Spielnummer 105948
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
7
0
Spielnummer 105942
FC Bulle
SC Brühl SG
2
2
Spielnummer 105944
SC Kriens
FC Luzern II
0
1
Spielnummer 105947
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Zürich II
4
2
Spielnummer 105945
Fr 09.09.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
2
0
Spielnummer 105959
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Bavois
FC Bulle
2
1
Spielnummer 105958
SC Brühl SG
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
0
Spielnummer 105957
FC Zürich II
FC Baden 1897
5
0
Spielnummer 105956
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
2
1
Spielnummer 105955
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
0
5
Spielnummer 105951
FC Chiasso
BSC Young Boys II
3
1
Spielnummer 105953
FC Luzern II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
5
0
Spielnummer 105954
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
1
3
Spielnummer 105952
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
4
Spielnummer 105968
FC Baden 1897
SC Brühl SG
2
0
Spielnummer 105963
SC Cham
FC Chiasso
0
1
Spielnummer 105967
BSC Young Boys II
FC Luzern II
2
2
Spielnummer 105966
So 18.09.2022
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Bavois
0
1
Spielnummer 105962
Sa 24.09.2022
SC Brühl SG
SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 105974
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
5
Spielnummer 105969
FC Luzern II
SC Cham
4
3
Spielnummer 105971
FC Zürich II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
1
Spielnummer 105973
FC Rapperswil-Jona
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
Spielnummer 105972
FC Chiasso
FC Basel 1893 II
1
0
Spielnummer 105970
FC Bavois
FC Baden 1897
1
3
Spielnummer 105975
FC Breitenrain
FC Bulle
4
0
Spielnummer 105977
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
2
Spielnummer 105976
Mi 28.09.2022
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
1
0
Spielnummer 105960
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
Spielnummer 105965
Fr 30.09.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Luzern II
0
2
Spielnummer 105985
Sa 01.10.2022
BSC Young Boys II
FC Zürich II
5
1
Spielnummer 105983
FC Baden 1897
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
Spielnummer 105980
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
Spielnummer 105984
FC Bulle
SC YF Juventus
3
0
Spielnummer 105978
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Chiasso
2
1
Spielnummer 105986
SC Kriens
FC Bavois
1
1
Spielnummer 105981
So 02.10.2022
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Brühl SG
3
2
Spielnummer 105982
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Breitenrain
1
1
Spielnummer 105979
Mi 05.10.2022
SC Kriens
FC Zürich II
3
0
Spielnummer 105964
FC Bulle
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
Spielnummer 105961
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Baden 1897
0
3
Spielnummer 105994
FC Bavois
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
3
Spielnummer 105992
SC Brühl SG
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
Spielnummer 105991
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Basel 1893 II
2
3
Spielnummer 105989
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
0
2
Spielnummer 105990
FC Luzern II
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Spielnummer 105988
SC YF Juventus
FC Chiasso
1
3
Spielnummer 105987
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
0
2
Spielnummer 105993
FC Bulle
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
0
Spielnummer 105995
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
1
0
Spielnummer 106002
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern II
2
0
Spielnummer 106004
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
Spielnummer 105999
SC Cham
SC Brühl SG
3
1
Spielnummer 106001
FC Baden 1897
FC Bulle
2
0
Spielnummer 105997
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bavois
4
1
Spielnummer 106000
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
4
Spielnummer 106003
SC Kriens
FC Breitenrain
0
3
Spielnummer 105998
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC YF Juventus
2
1
Spielnummer 105996
Mi 19.10.2022
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
3
Spielnummer 106007
FC Breitenrain
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
2
Spielnummer 106011
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Chiasso
1
0
Spielnummer 106006
FC Bavois
SC Cham
0
0
Spielnummer 106009
SC YF Juventus
FC Luzern II
0
1
Spielnummer 106005
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
1
1
Spielnummer 106010
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Baden 1897
1
1
Spielnummer 106013
FC Bulle
SC Kriens
2
0
Spielnummer 106012
SC Brühl SG
FC Basel 1893 II
0
2
Spielnummer 106008
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
1
3
Spielnummer 106019
FC Baden 1897
SC YF Juventus
3
1
Spielnummer 106014
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich II
2
0
Spielnummer 106021
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl SG
3
3
Spielnummer 106020
SC Kriens
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
4
2
Spielnummer 106015
So 23.10.2022
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
Spielnummer 106018
FC Luzern II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
1
Spielnummer 106022
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Bulle
4
3
Spielnummer 106016
BSC Young Boys II
FC Breitenrain
3
1
Spielnummer 106017
Sa 29.10.2022
SC Brühl SG
FC Chiasso
0
2
Spielnummer 106025
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
Spielnummer 106026
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
3
2
Spielnummer 106028
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 106031
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
nV
Spielnummer 106023
FC Zürich II
FC Luzern II
1
3
Spielnummer 106024
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
2
0
Spielnummer 106029
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
4
1
Spielnummer 106027
So 30.10.2022
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
0
1
Spielnummer 106030
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
0
2
Spielnummer 106036
SC Cham
FC Bulle
2
1
Spielnummer 106035
FC Chiasso
FC Bavois
0
2
Spielnummer 106038
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich II
1
2
Spielnummer 106040
BSC Young Boys II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
3
Spielnummer 106034
SC Kriens
SC YF Juventus
1
0
Spielnummer 106032
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
2
0
Spielnummer 106037
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Baden 1897
0
2
Spielnummer 106033
So 06.11.2022
FC Luzern II
SC Brühl SG
1
0
Spielnummer 106039
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
0
Spielnummer 106045
SC Brühl SG
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
Spielnummer 106042
FC Bavois
FC Luzern II
2
3
Spielnummer 106043
FC Baden 1897
BSC Young Boys II
4
3
Spielnummer 106048
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
1
0
Spielnummer 106041
SC Kriens
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
0
Spielnummer 106049
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Chiasso
3
1
Spielnummer 106044
FC Bulle
FC Basel 1893 II
0
2
Spielnummer 106046
So 13.11.2022
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Cham
0
1
Spielnummer 106047
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
0
Spielnummer 106053
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bavois
2
1
Spielnummer 106057
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl SG
1
1
Spielnummer 106058
FC Luzern II
Etoile Carouge FC
5
1
Spielnummer 106056
FC Chiasso
FC Breitenrain
2
1
Spielnummer 106055
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bulle
0
1
Spielnummer 106054
SC Cham
FC Baden 1897
0
2
Spielnummer 106052
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC YF Juventus
0
2
Spielnummer 106050
BSC Young Boys II
SC Kriens
3
0
Spielnummer 106051
Fr 25.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
0
Spielnummer 106064
Sa 26.11.2022
BSC Young Boys II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
1
Spielnummer 106067
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Baden 1897
5
0
Spielnummer 106065
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
0
1
Spielnummer 106060
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
Spielnummer 106061
FC Luzern II
FC Breitenrain
5
2
Spielnummer 106062
FC Chiasso
FC Bulle
2
0
Spielnummer 106063
SC Cham
SC Kriens
4
1
Spielnummer 106066
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl SG
1
2
Spielnummer 106059
Sa 03.12.2022
FC Bulle
FC Luzern II
0
4
Spielnummer 106073
Sa 18.02.2023
15:00
FC Bavois
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106076
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106074
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106071
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106075
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106070
19:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106069
So 19.02.2023
14:00
BSC Young Boys II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106068
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106072
Sa 25.02.2023
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106084
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106079
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106077
16:00
SC Cham
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106085
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106080
16:00
SC Brühl SG
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106078
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106083
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106082
18:00
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106081
Sa 04.03.2023
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106088
15:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106093
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106086
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106090
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106094
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106092
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106089
So 05.03.2023
14:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106087
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106091
Sa 11.03.2023
15:00
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106096
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106098
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106099
16:00
FC Luzern II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106100
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106102
16:00
SC Brühl SG
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106097
16:00
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106095
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106101
So 12.03.2023
14:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106103
Sa 18.03.2023
15:00
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106112
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106104
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106109
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106106
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106105
16:30
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106107
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106111
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106108
So 19.03.2023
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106110
Sa 25.03.2023
15:00
FC Bavois
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106115
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106117
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106121
16:00
SC Brühl SG
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106116
16:00
FC Luzern II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106119
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106118
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106113
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106114
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106120
Mi 29.03.2023
20:15
FC Bulle
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106130
Sa 01.04.2023
BSC Young Boys II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106125
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106126
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106123
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106128
16:00
SC Cham
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106124
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106122
17:30
SC Kriens
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106127
So 02.04.2023
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106129
Mi 05.04.2023
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106137
Do 06.04.2023
19:30
FC Bavois
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106134
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Breitenrain
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106132
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106131
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106138
16:00
FC Zürich II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106136
16:00
SC Brühl SG
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106135
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106133
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106139
Sa 15.04.2023
BSC Young Boys II
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106144
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106145
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106148
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106141
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106142
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106147
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106143
17:30
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106146
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106140
Mi 19.04.2023
FC Breitenrain
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106151
FC Bavois
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106153
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106156
20:00
FC Luzern II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106157
20:00
SC Brühl SG
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106154
20:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106149
20:00
FC Bulle
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106150
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106152
20:00
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106155
Sa 22.04.2023
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106164
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106163
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106160
16:00
FC Luzern II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106158
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106162
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106166
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106165
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106159
So 23.04.2023
14:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106161
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106168
FC Breitenrain
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106170
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106167
16:00
SC Brühl SG
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106173
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106174
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106172
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106175
17:00
FC Bulle
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106169
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106171
Fr 05.05.2023
20:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106180
Sa 06.05.2023
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106182
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106183
FC Luzern II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106177
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106176
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106181
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106179
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106184
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106178
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106189
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106187
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106191
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106185
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106193
16:00
SC Brühl SG
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106192
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106186
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106190
19:30
FC Bulle
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106188
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106194
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106202
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106201
16:00
SC Cham
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106200
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106199
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106198
16:00
FC Chiasso
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106197
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106196
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl SG
Spielnummer 106195
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Bulle
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106207
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106208
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106206
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106205
16:00
SC Brühl SG
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106211
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106203
16:00
SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106204
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106209
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106210