YAPEAL Promotion League

Sa 06.08.2022
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
BSC Young Boys II
3
4
Spielnummer 105914
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
4
0
Spielnummer 105906
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
0
3
Spielnummer 105907
FC Breitenrain
FC Luzern II
4
1
Spielnummer 105909
FC Baden 1897
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
Spielnummer 105912
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
Spielnummer 105908
FC Bulle
FC Chiasso
2
2
Spielnummer 105910
SC Kriens
SC Cham
2
0
Spielnummer 105913
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
3
Spielnummer 105911
Sa 13.08.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 105917
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Breitenrain
0
1
Spielnummer 105921
FC Luzern II
FC Bulle
3
3
Spielnummer 105920
FC Chiasso
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
0
0
Spielnummer 105919
SC Cham
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
2
0
Spielnummer 105916
SC YF Juventus
BSC Young Boys II
4
2
Spielnummer 105915
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
2
1
Spielnummer 105923
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
Spielnummer 105922
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Baden 1897
3
1
Spielnummer 105918
Sa 20.08.2022
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Basel 1893 II
1
3
Spielnummer 105931
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Luzern II
1
6
Spielnummer 105928
Mi 24.08.2022
FC Bulle
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
Spielnummer 105927
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
1
0
Spielnummer 105924
FC Baden 1897
FC Chiasso
3
2
Spielnummer 105929
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
4
0
Spielnummer 105925
Fr 26.08.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Young Boys II
2
1
Spielnummer 105934
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Zürich II
FC Bulle
0
5
Spielnummer 105939
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
Spielnummer 105941
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
1
2
Spielnummer 105933
FC Chiasso
SC Kriens
2
1
Spielnummer 105936
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
0
Spielnummer 105938
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
7
1
Spielnummer 105935
So 28.08.2022
FC Luzern II
FC Baden 1897
2
1
Spielnummer 105937
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
3
1
Spielnummer 105940
Mi 31.08.2022
BSC Young Boys II
SC Cham
2
1
Spielnummer 105932
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
2
1
Spielnummer 105926
SC Kriens
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
6
Spielnummer 105930
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
1
1
Spielnummer 105943
FC Baden 1897
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
1
Spielnummer 105946
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
3
0
Spielnummer 105950
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
7
0
Spielnummer 105942
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Chiasso
1
1
Spielnummer 105948
BSC Young Boys II
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Spielnummer 105949
FC Bulle
SC Brühl
2
2
Spielnummer 105944
SC Kriens
FC Luzern II
0
1
Spielnummer 105947
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Zürich II
4
2
Spielnummer 105945
Fr 09.09.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
2
0
Spielnummer 105959
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Bavois
FC Bulle
2
1
Spielnummer 105958
SC Brühl
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
1
0
Spielnummer 105957
FC Zürich II
FC Baden 1897
5
0
Spielnummer 105956
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
2
1
Spielnummer 105955
FC Luzern II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
5
0
Spielnummer 105954
FC Chiasso
BSC Young Boys II
3
1
Spielnummer 105953
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
0
5
Spielnummer 105951
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
1
3
Spielnummer 105952
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
4
Spielnummer 105968
FC Baden 1897
SC Brühl
2
0
Spielnummer 105963
SC Cham
FC Chiasso
0
1
Spielnummer 105967
BSC Young Boys II
FC Luzern II
2
2
Spielnummer 105966
So 18.09.2022
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Bavois
0
1
Spielnummer 105962
Sa 24.09.2022
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
5
Spielnummer 105969
FC Chiasso
FC Basel 1893 II
1
0
Spielnummer 105970
FC Luzern II
SC Cham
4
3
Spielnummer 105971
FC Rapperswil-Jona
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
Spielnummer 105972
FC Zürich II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
3
1
Spielnummer 105973
SC Brühl
SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 105974
FC Bavois
FC Baden 1897
1
3
Spielnummer 105975
FC Breitenrain
FC Bulle
4
0
Spielnummer 105977
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
3
2
Spielnummer 105976
Mi 28.09.2022
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
1
0
Spielnummer 105960
SC Kriens
FC Zürich II
V
Spielnummer 105964
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
Spielnummer 105965
Fr 30.09.2022
19:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 105985
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105983
16:00
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 105984
16:00
FC Baden 1897
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105980
17:00
FC Bulle
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105978
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 105986
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105981
So 02.10.2022
14:30
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105982
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105979
Mi 05.10.2022
20:00
FC Bulle
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105961
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 105987
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 105994
16:00
FC Bavois
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 105992
16:00
SC Brühl
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 105991
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105990
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105989
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105988
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 105995
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 105993
Sa 15.10.2022
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106002
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105999
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106001
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106004
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 105997
16:30
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106000
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106003
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105998
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105996
Mi 19.10.2022
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106007
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106006
19:30
FC Bavois
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106009
19:30
FC Breitenrain
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106011
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106010
20:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106005
20:00
FC Bulle
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106012
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106013
20:15
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106008
Sa 22.10.2022
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106019
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106021
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106014
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106020
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106015
So 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Luzern II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106022
14:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106018
15:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106016
15:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106017
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106028
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106023
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106024
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106025
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106026
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106031
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106027
17:00
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106029
So 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106030
Sa 05.11.2022
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106036
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106040
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106038
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106035
16:30
BSC Young Boys II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106034
17:30
SC Kriens
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106032
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106037
18:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106033
So 06.11.2022
14:00
FC Luzern II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106039
Sa 12.11.2022
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106045
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106042
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106043
16:00
FC Baden 1897
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106048
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106041
16:30
SC Kriens
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106049
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106044
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106046
So 13.11.2022
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106047
Sa 19.11.2022
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106053
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106058
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106057
16:00
SC Cham
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106052
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106054
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106055
16:00
FC Luzern II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106056
17:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106050
17:00
BSC Young Boys II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106051
Sa 26.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106064
14:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106067
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106065
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106061
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106062
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106063
16:00
SC Cham
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106066
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106059
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106060
Sa 03.12.2022
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106073
Sa 18.02.2023
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106076
BSC Young Boys II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106068
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106069
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106072
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106074
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106075
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106071
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106070
Sa 25.02.2023
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106079
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106077
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106083
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106081
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106084
16:00
SC Cham
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106085
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106080
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106078
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106082
Sa 04.03.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106094
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106093
FC Bulle
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106092
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106091
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106088
BSC Young Boys II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106087
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106090
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106086
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106089
Sa 11.03.2023
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106095
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106096
FC Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106098
FC Luzern II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106100
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106102
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106103
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106097
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106099
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106101
Sa 18.03.2023
BSC Young Boys II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106106
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106107
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106110
FC Bulle
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106111
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106112
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106104
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106109
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106105
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106108
Sa 25.03.2023
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106113
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106121
FC Luzern II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106119
FC Zürich II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106117
FC Bavois
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106115
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106114
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106118
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106116
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106120
Mi 29.03.2023
20:15
FC Bulle
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106130
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106129
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106126
BSC Young Boys II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106125
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106122
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106123
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106128
16:00
SC Cham
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106124
17:30
SC Kriens
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106127
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Breitenrain
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106132
SC YF Juventus
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106131
FC Zürich II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106136
FC Bavois
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106134
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106133
FC Luzern II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106138
16:00
SC Brühl
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106135
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106137
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106139
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106148
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106145
BSC Young Boys II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106144
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106141
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106142
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106147
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106143
17:30
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106146
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106140
Mi 19.04.2023
FC Breitenrain
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106151
FC Bulle
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106150
SC YF Juventus
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106149
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106152
FC Bavois
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106153
SC Brühl
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106154
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106155
FC Luzern II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106157
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106156
Sa 22.04.2023
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106163
FC Luzern II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106158
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106160
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106164
15:31
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106161
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106162
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106166
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106165
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106159
Sa 29.04.2023
SC YF Juventus
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106167
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106168
FC Bulle
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106169
FC Breitenrain
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106170
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106171
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106172
FC Zürich II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106174
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106173
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106175
Sa 06.05.2023
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106183
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106182
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106179
FC Luzern II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106177
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106180
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106176
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106181
17:30
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106184
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106178
Sa 13.05.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106190
FC Bavois
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106191
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106193
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106185
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106187
FC Bulle
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106188
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106189
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106192
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106186
Sa 20.05.2023
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106199
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106198
16:00
SC Cham
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Spielnummer 106200
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 106201
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 106202
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106194
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106196
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106195
17:45
FC Chiasso
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106197
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106203
16:00
SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106204
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106205
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106206
16:00
FC Bulle
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106207
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 106208
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106211
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106209
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spielnummer 106210