1. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Servette FC M-2116141154:14+4043 
2.FC Monthey1694328:25+331 
3.FC Coffrane I1692525:20+529 
4.Vevey-Sports1683529:19+1027 
5.FC Echallens Région1673627:22+524 
6.Meyrin FC1672727:22+523 
7.US Terre Sainte 1665529:29023 
8.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1664623:21+222 
9.FC Grand-Saconnex 11664628:34-622 
10.FC Sion II1654725:28-319 
11.CS Chênois 11653824:31-718 
12.FC Concordia LS I1653818:29-1118 
13.FC Portalban/Gletterens I1652921:36-1517 
14.FC Naters Oberwallis1643921:31-1015 
15.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens1635828:29-114 
16.FC Martigny-Sports 1626819:36-1712 

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ASI Audax-Friul I111001(32)32:11+2130 
2.FC Saint-Blaise I10811(35)24:5+1925 
3.FC Béroche-Gorgier I11722(50)26:14+1223 
4.FC Hauterive I11533(28)16:19-318 
5.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II11506(49)21:22-115 
6.FC Bôle I11425(45)26:26014 
7.FC Le Parc I11344(52)23:24-113 
8.FC Coffrane II11326(27)14:24-1011 
9.FC Le Locle I11326(33)20:23-311 
10.FC Marin-Sports I11245(33)15:16-110 
11.FC Colombier I10217(34)16:32-167 
12.FC Boudry I11218(74)18:35-177 

Junioren A - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren A - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.ASI Audax-Friul121011(29)77:11+6631 
2.Team 3L12822(11)44:17+2726 
3.FC Val-de-Ruz I12804(6)33:24+924 
4.FC Coffrane12732(10)52:27+2524 
5.FC Marin-Sports12732(11)56:40+1624 
6.GrpM Le Parc12723(9)64:20+4423 
7.Grpm VDT (Fleurier)12633(21)53:28+2521 
8.FC Colombier12525(31)35:31+417 
9.Team FC CSL - FC Ticino12327(26)27:52-2511 
10.FC Val-de-Ruz II12309(7)29:43-149 
11.FC Floria12228(11)24:49-258 
12.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)122010(25)32:62-306 
13.Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)120012(49)6:128-1220 

Junioren B - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.GrpM Etoile-Sporting8800(1)61:8+5324 
2.FCCPC (Coffrane)8611(2)31:17+1419 
3.FC Colombier8512(8)38:25+1316 
4.Grpm VDT (Fleurier)8422(21)45:17+2814 
5.Team 3L8404(1)37:22+1512 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz II8314(3)29:33-410 
7.FC Le Locle8215(3)15:19-47 
8.FC Saint-Blaise8107(24)17:88-713 
9.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche8008(0)17:61-440 

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 12.11.2022
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir
FC Saint-Blaise
3
0
F

Junioren D - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Grpm VDT (Couvet) II8800(0)87:16+7124 
2.Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)8701(0)63:18+4521 
3.FC Saint-Blaise8503(10)43:23+2015 
4.GrpM Le Parc Blanc8314(0)38:29+910 
5.GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir8305(1)36:51-159 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz III8305(1)25:47-229 
7.FC Le Locle Lion8215(1)22:80-587 
8.FCCPC (Coffrane)8206(0)24:34-106 
9.FC Marin-Sports II8206(1)15:55-406