1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 06.08.2022
FC Black Stars
SC Dornach
2
0
N° match 107210
FC Muri
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
0
4
N° match 107213
FC Wohlen
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 107214
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Langenthal
3
3
N° match 107215
FC Köniz
SR Delémont
0
2
N° match 107216
FC Concordia Basel
FC Rotkreuz
2
0
N° match 107211
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
0
2
N° match 107209
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Solothurn
2
3
N° match 107212
Sa 13.08.2022
FC Rotkreuz
FC Emmenbrücke
0
4
N° match 107222
FC Solothurn
FC Muri
6
2
N° match 107221
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Wohlen
4
0
N° match 107220
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
0
2
N° match 107217
SC Dornach
FC Concordia Basel
2
2
N° match 107223
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
0
0
N° match 107224
Di 14.08.2022
FC Münsingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
2
N° match 107219
FC Langenthal
FC Köniz
2
3
N° match 107218
Ve 19.08.2022
FC Concordia Basel
FC Bassecourt
1
1
N° match 107226
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Dornach
1
3
N° match 107227
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
0
0
N° match 107230
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
3
1
N° match 107232
Me 24.08.2022
FC Black Stars
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 107225
FC Muri
FC Rotkreuz
1
3
N° match 107228
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
N° match 107236
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Rotkreuz
FC Wohlen
2
1
N° match 107237
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
4
0
N° match 107233
SC Dornach
FC Muri
2
2
N° match 107238
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Köniz
0
0
N° match 107235
FC Bassecourt
FC Emmenbrücke
3
2
N° match 107239
Di 28.08.2022
FC Münsingen
SR Delémont
3
4
N° match 107234
FC Black Stars
FC Concordia Basel
2
0
N° match 107240
Me 31.08.2022
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
3
2
N° match 107229
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
4
1
N° match 107231
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Köniz
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 107246
FC Wohlen
SC Dornach
3
1
N° match 107244
FC Concordia Basel
FC Schötz
3
0
N° match 107241
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Black Stars
1
3
N° match 107242
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Rotkreuz
7
0
N° match 107245
SR Delémont
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
2
1
N° match 107247
Di 04.09.2022
FC Muri
FC Bassecourt
0
2
N° match 107243
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 107248
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Black Stars
FC Muri
5
0
N° match 107255
SC Dornach
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
2
N° match 107253
FC Rotkreuz
FC Köniz
1
0
N° match 107252
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
3
2
N° match 107251
FC Schötz
FC Münsingen
0
2
N° match 107249
FC Concordia Basel
FC Emmenbrücke
1
0
N° match 107256
FC Bassecourt
FC Wohlen
7
0
N° match 107254
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Langenthal
2
2
N° match 107250
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Münsingen
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
3
0
F
N° match 107264
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
2
3
N° match 107263
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 107257
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bassecourt
1
0
N° match 107260
Di 18.09.2022
FC Muri
FC Concordia Basel
1
5
N° match 107258
Me 21.09.2022
FC Wohlen
FC Black Stars
1
2
N° match 107259
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
1
3
N° match 107261
SR Delémont
FC Rotkreuz
1
1
N° match 107262
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Black Stars
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
1
N° match 107270
FC Schötz
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
2
1
N° match 107265
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
2
1
N° match 107266
FC Rotkreuz
FC Langenthal
2
3
N° match 107267
SC Dornach
SR Delémont
0
2
N° match 107268
FC Concordia Basel
FC Wohlen
4
1
N° match 107271
FC Bassecourt
FC Köniz
2
0
N° match 107269
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Muri
5
1
N° match 107272
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Wohlen
FC Emmenbrücke
4
3
N° match 107274
FC Köniz
FC Black Stars
1
2
N° match 107276
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Solothurn
3
0
N° match 107280
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Concordia Basel
0
4
N° match 107275
Di 02.10.2022
FC Münsingen
FC Rotkreuz
3
1
N° match 107279
FC Muri
FC Schötz
2
1
N° match 107273
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
3
0
N° match 107277
FC Langenthal
SC Dornach
1
2
N° match 107278
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 107281
FC Rotkreuz
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
2
1
N° match 107282
SC Dornach
FC Münsingen
0
1
N° match 107283
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 107284
FC Wohlen
FC Muri
4
1
N° match 107288
FC Concordia Basel
FC Köniz
0
1
N° match 107286
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
3
N° match 107287
Di 09.10.2022
FC Black Stars
SR Delémont
3
2
N° match 107285
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Wohlen
FC Schötz
0
1
N° match 107289
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Muri
2
2
N° match 107290
FC Köniz
FC Emmenbrücke
1
1
N° match 107291
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
SC Dornach
5
3
N° match 107295
FC Solothurn
FC Rotkreuz
0
0
N° match 107296
Di 16.10.2022
SR Delémont
FC Concordia Basel
4
2
N° match 107292
FC Münsingen
FC Bassecourt
2
1
N° match 107294
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
3
1
N° match 107293
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
1
2
N° match 107300
FC Wohlen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
5
0
N° match 107304
SC Dornach
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 107298
FC Schötz
FC Rotkreuz
1
1
N° match 107297
FC Emmenbrücke
SR Delémont
2
3
N° match 107302
Di 30.10.2022
FC Concordia Basel
FC Langenthal
4
1
N° match 107301
FC Muri
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 107303
FC Bassecourt
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
2
2
N° match 107299
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Rotkreuz
SC Dornach
2
0
A
N° match 107312
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
5
1
N° match 107311
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Black Stars
0
4
N° match 107310
FC Köniz
FC Wohlen
0
0
N° match 107306
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Schötz
0
1
N° match 107305
Di 06.11.2022
FC Münsingen
FC Concordia Basel
4
2
N° match 107309
SR Delémont
FC Muri
2
2
N° match 107307
FC Langenthal
FC Emmenbrücke
1
2
N° match 107308
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Wohlen
SR Delémont
1
2
N° match 107319
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Köniz
0
1
N° match 107320
FC Schötz
SC Dornach
1
0
N° match 107313
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Münsingen
2
0
N° match 107317
FC Concordia Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
3
1
N° match 107316
Di 13.11.2022
FC Muri
FC Langenthal
1
2
N° match 107318
FC Bassecourt
FC Rotkreuz
1
0
N° match 107314
FC Black Stars
FC Solothurn
4
2
N° match 107315
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Rotkreuz
FC Black Stars
2
0
N° match 107327
FC Solothurn
FC Concordia Basel
2
1
N° match 107326
SC Dornach
FC Bassecourt
0
0
N° match 107328
FC Köniz
FC Schötz
0
3
N° match 107321
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Emmenbrücke
3
2
N° match 107325
Di 20.11.2022
SR Delémont
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
0
N° match 107322
FC Münsingen
FC Muri
3
2
N° match 107324
FC Langenthal
FC Wohlen
2
2
N° match 107323
Sa 26.11.2022
FC Rotkreuz
FC Concordia Basel
3
4
N° match 107331
FC Münsingen
FC Wohlen
2
2
N° match 107334
FC Solothurn
FC Emmenbrücke
1
1
N° match 107332
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Muri
6
0
N° match 107333
SC Dornach
FC Black Stars
0
2
N° match 107330
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
1
0
N° match 107329
Di 27.11.2022
SR Delémont
FC Köniz
3
0
N° match 107336
FC Langenthal
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
1
N° match 107335
Ve 24.02.2023
19:30
FC Black Stars
FC Bassecourt
N° match 107344
Sa 25.02.2023
FC Muri
FC Solothurn
N° match 107341
FC Concordia Basel
SC Dornach
N° match 107343
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Langenthal
N° match 107338
16:00
FC Wohlen
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 107340
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Rotkreuz
N° match 107342
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Münsingen
N° match 107339
Di 26.02.2023
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
N° match 107337
Sa 04.03.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 107350
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
N° match 107352
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Black Stars
N° match 107345
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Emmenbrücke
N° match 107347
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
N° match 107349
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 107346
Di 05.03.2023
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
N° match 107351
15:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Muri
N° match 107348
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Muri
SC Dornach
N° match 107358
FC Concordia Basel
FC Black Stars
N° match 107360
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
N° match 107353
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Rotkreuz
N° match 107357
16:00
FC Köniz
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 107355
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Bassecourt
N° match 107359
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Solothurn
N° match 107356
Di 12.03.2023
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Münsingen
N° match 107354
Sa 18.03.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
SR Delémont
N° match 107367
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 107361
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Wohlen
N° match 107364
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Köniz
N° match 107366
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 107365
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Muri
N° match 107363
Di 19.03.2023
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Langenthal
N° match 107368
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Emmenbrücke
N° match 107362
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Langenthal
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 107370
FC Muri
FC Black Stars
N° match 107375
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Rotkreuz
N° match 107372
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Bassecourt
N° match 107374
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 107376
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
N° match 107373
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Concordia Basel
FC Muri
N° match 107378
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Münsingen
N° match 107384
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Emmenbrücke
N° match 107377
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
N° match 107381
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
N° match 107383
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
SR Delémont
N° match 107382
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 107380
Di 02.04.2023
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Wohlen
N° match 107379
Me 05.04.2023
20:15
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
N° match 107371
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Muri
FC Emmenbrücke
N° match 107392
FC Langenthal
FC Rotkreuz
N° match 107387
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Schötz
N° match 107385
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bassecourt
N° match 107389
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 107391
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Black Stars
N° match 107390
Di 09.04.2023
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
N° match 107386
14:30
SR Delémont
SC Dornach
N° match 107388
Me 12.04.2023
20:00
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
N° match 107369
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Concordia Basel
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 107395
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Muri
N° match 107393
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Langenthal
N° match 107398
16:00
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 107400
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Münsingen
N° match 107399
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Wohlen
N° match 107394
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
N° match 107397
Di 16.04.2023
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Köniz
N° match 107396
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
N° match 107404
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Rotkreuz
N° match 107402
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 107406
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
N° match 107401
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Emmenbrücke
N° match 107407
Di 23.04.2023
FC Münsingen
SC Dornach
N° match 107403
14:30
FC Muri
FC Wohlen
N° match 107408
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Black Stars
N° match 107405
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Muri
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 107410
FC Concordia Basel
SR Delémont
N° match 107412
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
N° match 107409
16:00
SC Dornach
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 107415
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Solothurn
N° match 107416
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Köniz
N° match 107411
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Münsingen
N° match 107414
19:00
FC Black Stars
FC Langenthal
N° match 107413
Sa 06.05.2023
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Bassecourt
N° match 107419
FC Langenthal
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 107421
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Dornach
N° match 107418
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Muri
N° match 107423
17:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Schötz
N° match 107417
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Wohlen
N° match 107424
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Emmenbrücke
N° match 107422
Di 07.05.2023
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
N° match 107420
Je 11.05.2023
20:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
N° match 107431
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Concordia Basel
FC Münsingen
N° match 107429
FC Muri
SR Delémont
N° match 107427
15:00
FC Wohlen
FC Köniz
N° match 107426
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Rotkreuz
N° match 107432
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 107425
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Langenthal
N° match 107428
Di 14.05.2023
15:00
FC Black Stars
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 107430
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Wohlen
N° match 107439
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 107440
16:00
FC Langenthal
FC Muri
N° match 107438
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Emmenbrücke
N° match 107437
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 107436
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Black Stars
N° match 107435
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Schötz
N° match 107433
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Bassecourt
N° match 107434
Sa 27.05.2023
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rotkreuz
N° match 107447
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Köniz
N° match 107441
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Langenthal
N° match 107443
16:00
FC Muri
FC Münsingen
N° match 107444
16:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Solothurn
N° match 107446
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Dornach
N° match 107448
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
N° match 107445
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SR Delémont
N° match 107442